Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Road Asangi (Jath) Tilyal Daribadchi Jalihal Kh. (Eignal) To Karnataka State Border Road Mdr 144 In Tal Jath, Dist Sangli. (Km 0/00 To 12/700 )
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Road Asangi (Jath) Tilyal Daribadchi Jalihal Kh. (Eignal) To Karnataka State Border Road Mdr 144 In Tal Jath, Dist Sangli. (Km 0/00 To 12/700 )
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_928051_56 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 18 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Miraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to s.h. 136 to pachhapur shedyal darikonur siddhanath jalihal kh. pandharewadi asangi tk. kagnari(yetnal) to karnataka state border road mdr 110 km 37/00 to 37/800 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.(km 37/370 to 37/800)
Improvements to s.h. 136 to pachhapur shedyal darikonur siddhanath jalihal kh. pandharewadi asangi tk. kagnari(yetnal) to karnataka state border road mdr 110 km 37/00 to 37/800 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.(km 37/370 to 37/800)
Read moreImprovements to s.h.136 pachhapur shedyal darikonur sidhanath jalihal khurd pandharewadi asangi tk. kagnari (yetnal) to karanataka state border road mdr 110 km 22/00 to 26/100 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Improvements to s.h.136 pachhapur shedyal darikonur sidhanath jalihal khurd pandharewadi asangi tk. kagnari (yetnal) to karanataka state border road mdr 110 km 22/00 to 26/100 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to road from lavanga (msh-08) to jalihal bk. tikondi pandozari khandanal daribadchi muchandi (kottalgi) karnataka state border road mdr 108 km 0/00 to 41/00 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to road from lavanga (msh-08) to jalihal bk. tikondi pandozari khandanal daribadchi muchandi (kottalgi) karnataka state border road mdr 108 km 0/00 to 41/00 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagriha at nagsiddha temple at daribadchi in tal-jath dist-sangli.(sabhamandap)
Construction of samajik sabhagriha at nagsiddha temple at daribadchi in tal-jath dist-sangli.(sabhamandap)
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagriha at nagsiddha temple at daribadchi in tal-jath dist-sangli.(sabhamandap)
Construction of samajik sabhagriha at nagsiddha temple at daribadchi in tal-jath dist-sangli.(sabhamandap)
Read moreOne year maintenance to road from district border to khairav kolgiri asangi turk towards bijjargi road mdr-69 km 15/870 to 43/100 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to road from district border to khairav kolgiri asangi turk towards bijjargi road mdr-69 km 15/870 to 43/100 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to khairav kolgiri asangi (tk) bijjargi road mdr 69 km 0/00 to 15/870 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to khairav kolgiri asangi (tk) bijjargi road mdr 69 km 0/00 to 15/870 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreT02-state border suslad halli belundagi mdr 70 road, tal-jath, dist- sangli
T02-state border suslad halli belundagi mdr 70 road, tal-jath, dist- sangli
Read moreOne year maintenance to road from s.h. 155 (valsang) sordi tilyal road mdr-143 km 0/00 to 13/00 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to road from s.h. 155 (valsang) sordi tilyal road mdr-143 km 0/00 to 13/00 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to utagi anjkalgi sankh pandizari asangi (tk) road mdr 71 km 0/00 to 10/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to utagi anjkalgi sankh pandizari asangi (tk) road mdr 71 km 0/00 to 10/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type