Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To S.H.136 Pachhapur Shedyal Darikonur Sidhanath Jalihal Khurd Pandharewadi Asangi Tk. Kagnari (Yetnal) To Karanataka State Border Road Mdr 110 Km 22/00 To 26/100 In Tal Jath, Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
Improvements To S.H.136 Pachhapur Shedyal Darikonur Sidhanath Jalihal Khurd Pandharewadi Asangi Tk. Kagnari (Yetnal) To Karanataka State Border Road Mdr 110 Km 22/00 To 26/100 In Tal Jath, Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1009693_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 62 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL-JATH, DIST-SANGLI.( |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1765789 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to s.h. 136 to pachhapur shedyal darikonur siddhanath jalihal kh. pandharewadi asangi tk. kagnari(yetnal) to karnataka state border road mdr 110 km 37/00 to 37/800 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.(km 37/370 to 37/800)
Improvements to s.h. 136 to pachhapur shedyal darikonur siddhanath jalihal kh. pandharewadi asangi tk. kagnari(yetnal) to karnataka state border road mdr 110 km 37/00 to 37/800 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.(km 37/370 to 37/800)
Read moreOne year maintenance to road from s.h. 136 to pachhapur shedyal darikonur siddhanath, jalihal khurd asangi turk kagnari (yatnal) karnataka state border road mdr 110 km 0/00 to 37/800.
One year maintenance to road from s.h. 136 to pachhapur shedyal darikonur siddhanath, jalihal khurd asangi turk kagnari (yatnal) karnataka state border road mdr 110 km 0/00 to 37/800.
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year preservation on pachhapur shedyal darikunor siddhanath jaliyal khu pandharewadi kaganari to karnataka state border mdr-110 in stretch of (shedyal to darikunor ) for 1.5 km length in tal. - jath, dist.- sangli
Tree plantation and 3 year preservation on pachhapur shedyal darikunor siddhanath jaliyal khu pandharewadi kaganari to karnataka state border mdr-110 in stretch of (shedyal to darikunor ) for 1.5 km length in tal. - jath, dist.- sangli
Read moreof your Industry type