Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Plantation And 3 Year Preservation On Pachhapur Shedyal Darikunor Siddhanath Jaliyal Khu Pandharewadi Kaganari To Karnataka State Border Mdr 110 In Stretch Of (Shedyal To Darikunor ) For 1.5 Km Length In Tal. Jath, Dist. Sangli
|
| Description |
Tree Plantation And 3 Year Preservation On Pachhapur Shedyal Darikunor Siddhanath Jaliyal Khu Pandharewadi Kaganari To Karnataka State Border Mdr 110 In Stretch Of (Shedyal To Darikunor ) For 1.5 Km Length In Tal. Jath, Dist. Sangli
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1261018_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.58 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 21000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2173115 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 256 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to s.h. 136 to pachhapur shedyal darikonur siddhanath jalihal kh. pandharewadi asangi tk. kagnari(yetnal) to karnataka state border road mdr 110 km 37/00 to 37/800 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.(km 37/370 to 37/800)
Improvements to s.h. 136 to pachhapur shedyal darikonur siddhanath jalihal kh. pandharewadi asangi tk. kagnari(yetnal) to karnataka state border road mdr 110 km 37/00 to 37/800 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.(km 37/370 to 37/800)
Read moreImprovements to s.h.136 pachhapur shedyal darikonur sidhanath jalihal khurd pandharewadi asangi tk. kagnari (yetnal) to karanataka state border road mdr 110 km 22/00 to 26/100 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Improvements to s.h.136 pachhapur shedyal darikonur sidhanath jalihal khurd pandharewadi asangi tk. kagnari (yetnal) to karanataka state border road mdr 110 km 22/00 to 26/100 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagriha at siddheshwar devalaya siddhanath in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Construction of samajik sabhagriha at siddheshwar devalaya siddhanath in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to road from s.h. 136 to pachhapur shedyal darikonur siddhanath, jalihal khurd asangi turk kagnari (yatnal) karnataka state border road mdr 110 km 0/00 to 37/800.
One year maintenance to road from s.h. 136 to pachhapur shedyal darikonur siddhanath, jalihal khurd asangi turk kagnari (yatnal) karnataka state border road mdr 110 km 0/00 to 37/800.
Read moreT02-state border suslad halli belundagi mdr 70 road, tal-jath, dist- sangli
T02-state border suslad halli belundagi mdr 70 road, tal-jath, dist- sangli
Read moreA) mrl21-shinganapur phata- kudnur (nh266) road, tal- jath b) t21-district border- waifal- banali- nh 965g road, tal- jath, dist- sangli
A) mrl21-shinganapur phata- kudnur (nh266) road, tal- jath b) t21-district border- waifal- banali- nh 965g road, tal- jath, dist- sangli
Read moreProviding wbm and murmi road surface from marchand tanda to nigadi border at umadi in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Providing wbm and murmi road surface from marchand tanda to nigadi border at umadi in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to mangalwedha pare waifale jath bilur sindur to state border road sh 156 km 44/800 to 64/170 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to mangalwedha pare waifale jath bilur sindur to state border road sh 156 km 44/800 to 64/170 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintainance to road from mangalweda pare jath bilur to karanataka state border sh-156 km 64/170 to 88/170 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
One year maintainance to road from mangalweda pare jath bilur to karanataka state border sh-156 km 64/170 to 88/170 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read moreWidening and improvement of karnataka state border umrani jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadarboblad sonyal upto sh155 road sh 385 km 29/00 to 33/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Widening and improvement of karnataka state border umrani jath nigadi yelavi lonar jadarboblad sonyal upto sh155 road sh 385 km 29/00 to 33/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type