Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To S.H. 155 (Valsang) Sordi Tilyal Road Mdr 143 Km 10/00 To 12/00 In Tal Jath, Dist Sangli.(Km 10/430 To 10/890)
|
| Description |
Improvements To S.H. 155 (Valsang) Sordi Tilyal Road Mdr 143 Km 10/00 To 12/00 In Tal Jath, Dist Sangli.(Km 10/430 To 10/890)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_917259_36 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 13 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Miraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to s.h. 155 (valsang) sordi tilyal road mdr-143 km 10/00 to 11/00 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.km 10/00 to 10/430)
Improvements to s.h. 155 (valsang) sordi tilyal road mdr-143 km 10/00 to 11/00 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.km 10/00 to 10/430)
Read moreOne year maintenance to road from s.h. 155 (valsang) sordi tilyal road mdr-143 km 0/00 to 13/00 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to road from s.h. 155 (valsang) sordi tilyal road mdr-143 km 0/00 to 13/00 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) sh 155 to valsang sordi tilyal road mdr 143 km 0/00 to 13/00 in stretch of valsang to sordi for 3.000 km length in tal. - jath, dist.- sangli.(2) tree plantation and 3 year preserva
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) sh 155 to valsang sordi tilyal road mdr 143 km 0/00 to 13/00 in stretch of valsang to sordi for 3.000 km length in tal. - jath, dist.- sangli.(2) tree plantation and 3 year preserva
Read moreImprovements to vhaspeth guddapur sordi darikonur road mdr 155 km 0/00 to 1/00 in tal-jath, dist-sangli(0/00 to 0/500)
Improvements to vhaspeth guddapur sordi darikonur road mdr 155 km 0/00 to 1/00 in tal-jath, dist-sangli(0/00 to 0/500)
Read moreImprovements to vhaspeth guddapur sordi to darikonur road mdr 155 km 3/00 to 7/00 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.(km 3/00 to 6/00)
Improvements to vhaspeth guddapur sordi to darikonur road mdr 155 km 3/00 to 7/00 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.(km 3/00 to 6/00)
Read moreOne year maintenance to road asangi (jath) tilyal daribadchi jalihal kh. (eignal) to karnataka state border road mdr 144 in tal-jath, dist-sangli. (km 0/00 to 12/700 )
One year maintenance to road asangi (jath) tilyal daribadchi jalihal kh. (eignal) to karnataka state border road mdr 144 in tal-jath, dist-sangli. (km 0/00 to 12/700 )
Read moreImprovements to vhaspeth guddapur sordi to darikonur road mdr 155 km 7/00 to 9/800 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.(km 7/600 to 9/800)
Improvements to vhaspeth guddapur sordi to darikonur road mdr 155 km 7/00 to 9/800 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.(km 7/600 to 9/800)
Read moreE-auction for toddy shop for toddy year 2023-2024 jath-10 tal-jath sangli
E-auction for toddy shop for toddy year 2023-2024 jath-10 tal-jath sangli
Read moreOne year maintenance to utagi anjkalgi sankh pandizari asangi (tk) road mdr 71 km 0/00 to 10/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to utagi anjkalgi sankh pandizari asangi (tk) road mdr 71 km 0/00 to 10/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to vhaspeth sankh tikondi ko. boblad to karnataka state border road s.h. 160 km 0/00 to 1/00 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.(km 0/400 to 0/750)
Improvements to vhaspeth sankh tikondi ko. boblad to karnataka state border road s.h. 160 km 0/00 to 1/00 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.(km 0/400 to 0/750)
Read moreof your Industry type