Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Khairav Kolgiri Asangi Tk. Road M Dr 69 Km 22/400 To 23/400 In Tal Jath , Dist Sangli (Km 22/700 To 23/400)
|
| Description |
Improvements To Khairav Kolgiri Asangi Tk. Road M Dr 69 Km 22/400 To 23/400 In Tal Jath , Dist Sangli (Km 22/700 To 23/400)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_977779_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E - Tender Notice No. 45 Year 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dist. Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1708118 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreOne year maintenance to khairav kolgiri asangi (tk) bijjargi road mdr 69 km 0/00 to 15/870 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to khairav kolgiri asangi (tk) bijjargi road mdr 69 km 0/00 to 15/870 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road to khairav kolgiri asangi tk. road mdr 69 km 27/900 to 28/200 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.(km 27/900 to 28/064)
Construction of concrete road to khairav kolgiri asangi tk. road mdr 69 km 27/900 to 28/200 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.(km 27/900 to 28/064)
Read moreOne year maintenance to road from district border to khairav kolgiri asangi turk towards bijjargi road mdr-69 km 15/870 to 43/100 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to road from district border to khairav kolgiri asangi turk towards bijjargi road mdr-69 km 15/870 to 43/100 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to jath road railway station walekhindi shegaon banali nigadi kh. karajangi kolgiri mdr 66 km 0/00 to 31/200 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to jath road railway station walekhindi shegaon banali nigadi kh. karajangi kolgiri mdr 66 km 0/00 to 31/200 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to road asangi (jath) tilyal daribadchi jalihal kh. (eignal) to karnataka state border road mdr 144 in tal-jath, dist-sangli. (km 0/00 to 12/700 )
One year maintenance to road asangi (jath) tilyal daribadchi jalihal kh. (eignal) to karnataka state border road mdr 144 in tal-jath, dist-sangli. (km 0/00 to 12/700 )
Read moreOne year maintenance to utagi anjkalgi sankh pandizari asangi (tk) road mdr 71 km 0/00 to 10/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to utagi anjkalgi sankh pandizari asangi (tk) road mdr 71 km 0/00 to 10/00 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to s.h.136 pachhapur shedyal darikonur sidhanath jalihal khurd pandharewadi asangi tk. kagnari (yetnal) to karanataka state border road mdr 110 km 22/00 to 26/100 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Improvements to s.h.136 pachhapur shedyal darikonur sidhanath jalihal khurd pandharewadi asangi tk. kagnari (yetnal) to karanataka state border road mdr 110 km 22/00 to 26/100 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to road from utagi ankalgi sankh pandozari asangi turk road mdr 71 in tal-jath, dist-sangli. (km 10/00 to 25/100
One year maintenance to road from utagi ankalgi sankh pandozari asangi turk road mdr 71 in tal-jath, dist-sangli. (km 10/00 to 25/100
Read moreof your Industry type