Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Krishna Koyna Lift Irrigation Scheme Mhaisal Jath Part Construction Of Additional Ctrb On Banali Shegaon Dy 2 Of Right Minor No. 2 Tal. Jath Dist. Sangli
|
| Description |
Krishna Koyna Lift Irrigation Scheme Mhaisal Jath Part Construction Of Additional Ctrb On
Banali Shegaon Dy 2 Of Right Minor No. 2 Tal. Jath Dist. Sangli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CWRDP_963599_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NOTICE NO 6 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Eng Mhaisal Pump House Div NO2 SANGLI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 15:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2023
Expired 1002 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Krishna koyna lift irrigation scheme mhaisal jath part - construction of ctrb/vrb on jath main canal km 20 to 52 and distribution tal - jath dist -sangli
Krishna koyna lift irrigation scheme - mhaisal jath part - construction of ctrb/vrb on jath main canal km 20 to 52 and distribution tal - jath dist -sangli
Read moreKrishna koyna lift irrigation scheme - mhaisal jath part - construction of ctrb (2 nos) and foot bridge (4 nos) on jath branch canal km 1 to km 16, tal- jath dist -sangli
Krishna koyna lift irrigation scheme - mhaisal jath part - construction of ctrb (2 nos) and foot bridge (4 nos) on jath branch canal km 1 to km 16, tal- jath dist -sangli
Read moreKrishna koyna lift irrigation scheme - mhaisal jath part - construction of balance lining on kosari minor-1 and kosari minor-3 tal - jath dist -sangli
Krishna koyna lift irrigation scheme - mhaisal jath part - construction of balance lining on kosari minor-1 and kosari minor-3 tal - jath dist -sangli
Read moreKrishna koyna lift irrigation scheme mhaisal jath part construction of foot bridges 8 os and nalla inlet 3 nos structures on jath main canal tal jath dist -sangli
Krishna koyna lift irrigation scheme mhaisal jath part construction of foot bridges (8 os)and nalla inlet (3 nos) structures on jath main canal tal jath dist -sangli
Read moreKrishna koyna lift irrigation scheme mhaisal jath part irrigation anagement works of jath main canal km. 53 to 81 and jath branch canal km.1 to 16 tal. jath dist. sangli. for year 2025-26
Krishna koyna lift irrigation scheme mhaisal jath part irrigation anagement works of &#x0d jath main canal km. 53 to 81 and jath branch canal km.1 to 16 tal. jath dist. sangli. for year 2025-26
Read moreKrishna koyana lift irrigation project mhaisal lis (jath part) construction of footbridge at mangalwedha dy 1 and 2
Krishna koyana lift irrigation project mhaisal lis (jath part) construction of footbridge at mangalwedha dy 1 and 2
Read moreKrishna koyna lift irrigation scheme mhaisal jath part maintenance and operating work for billur canal part-i and billur canal part-ii including all dy and minor distributaries
Krishna koyna lift irrigation scheme mhaisal jath part maintenance and operating work for&#x0d billur canal part-i and billur canal part-ii including all dy and minor distributaries
Read moreKrishna koyna lift irrigation scheme mhaisal jath part conducting preliminary survey, investigation design and preparing estimate for proposed chudekhindi lis scheme
Krishna koyna lift irrigation scheme mhaisal jath&#x0d part conducting preliminary survey, investigation,&#x0d design and preparing estimate for proposed&#x0d chudekhindi lis scheme
Read moreKrishna koyana lift irrigation project mhaisal lis (jath part) construction of inlet 3 nos,ctrb 2 nos, nalla feeding 1 nos, foot bridge 5 nos , cr 1 nos, on sangola dy 2
Krishna koyana lift irrigation project mhaisal lis (jath part) construction of inlet 3 nos, ctrb 2 nos, nalla feeding 1 nos, foot bridge 5 nos , cr 1 nos, on sangola dy 2
Read moreOne year maintenance to jath road railway station walekhindi shegaon banali nigadi kh. karajangi kolgiri mdr 66 km 0/00 to 31/200 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to jath road railway station walekhindi shegaon banali nigadi kh. karajangi kolgiri mdr 66 km 0/00 to 31/200 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type