Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A) Mrl21 Shinganapur Phata Kudnur (Nh266) Road, Tal Jath B) T21 District Border Waifal Banali Nh 965 G Road, Tal Jath, Dist Sangli
|
| Description |
A) Mrl21 Shinganapur Phata Kudnur (Nh266) Road, Tal Jath B) T21 District Border Waifal Banali Nh 965 G Road, Tal Jath, Dist Sangli
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEMAH_136400_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MH2680 |
| Tender Fee | 17700 |
| EMD | 3.77 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersmah.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=213805 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Krishna koyna lift irrigation scheme mhaisal jath part - construction of additional ctrb on banali shegaon dy 2 of right minor no. 2 tal. jath dist. sangli
Krishna koyna lift irrigation scheme mhaisal jath part - construction of additional ctrb on banali shegaon dy 2 of right minor no. 2 tal. jath dist. sangli
Read moreOne year maintenance to jath road railway station walekhindi shegaon banali nigadi kh. karajangi kolgiri mdr 66 km 0/00 to 31/200 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to jath road railway station walekhindi shegaon banali nigadi kh. karajangi kolgiri mdr 66 km 0/00 to 31/200 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreProviding bt road surface from sawant phata to waiphal road at antral in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Providing bt road surface from sawant phata to waiphal road at antral in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to achkanhalli banali antral road mdr 150 km 0/00 to 10/800 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to achkanhalli banali antral road mdr 150 km 0/00 to 10/800 in tal-jath dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintainance to road from karanataka state border umarani jath nigadi yelvi khairav lonar ja.bobalad sonyal phata to sh 155 road sh 385 km 0/00 to 18/200 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
One year maintainance to road from karanataka state border umarani jath nigadi yelvi khairav lonar ja.bobalad sonyal phata to sh 155 road sh 385 km 0/00 to 18/200 in tal-jath, dist-sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type