Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Dudha To Shivalay Road Vr 49 In Km0/0 To 0/500 Tq. Buldhana
Description
Improvement To Dudha To Shivalay Road Vr 49 In Km0/0 To 0/500 Tq. Buldhana
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_BULDH_951794_13
Reference
Number
17/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 21500
Tender Value -
Place Z P Works Division Buldana
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 09, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 16/10/2023

Expired 1053 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.