Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Chandol To Mahasla Khurd Road Vr 204 In Km0/0 To 3/00 Tq. Buldhana
|
| Description |
Improvement To Chandol To Mahasla Khurd Road Vr 204 In Km0/0 To 3/00 Tq. Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_BULDH_951794_14 |
|
Reference Number |
17/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 85500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Z P Works Division Buldana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to bodhegaon to chandol road vr 89 in km0/0 to 4/00 tq. buldhana
Improvement to bodhegaon to chandol road vr 89 in km0/0 to 4/00 tq. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to ruikhed mayamba to mahasla khurd road vr 203 in km 0/0 to 7/00 tq. buldhana
Improvement to ruikhed mayamba to mahasla khurd road vr 203 in km 0/0 to 7/00 tq. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to ruikhed chandol vr- 83 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq dist buldhana
Improvement to ruikhed chandol vr- 83 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq dist buldhana
Read moreImprovement to dangarpur approach mahasla bodhegaon road vr 82 in km 0/0 to 1/00 tq. buldhana
Improvement to dangarpur approach mahasla bodhegaon road vr 82 in km 0/0 to 1/00 tq. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to borkhed to dhad road vr 58 in km0/0 to 2/00 tq. buldhana
Improvement to borkhed to dhad road vr 58 in km0/0 to 2/00 tq. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to chandol to pasodi road vr 86 in km 0/0 to 1/00 tq. buldhana
Improvement to chandol to pasodi road vr 86 in km 0/0 to 1/00 tq. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to sawali to mhasla khurd road vr- 198 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana
Improvement to sawali to mhasla khurd road vr- 198 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to mardadi devsthan to devpur road vr 150 in km0/0 to 2/00 tq. buldhana
Improvement to mardadi devsthan to devpur road vr 150 in km0/0 to 2/00 tq. buldhana
Read moreBhadgaon chandol road vr -84 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq buldana
Bhadgaon chandol road vr -84 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tq buldana
Read moreImprovement to dudha to shivalay road vr 49 in km0/0 to 0/500 tq. buldhana
Improvement to dudha to shivalay road vr 49 in km0/0 to 0/500 tq. buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type