Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Palaskhed Bhatt To Pimpalgaon Sarai Vr 140 Km 0/00 To 2/500 Tq. Chikhali Dist. Buldhana.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Palaskhed Bhatt To Pimpalgaon Sarai Vr 140 Km 0/00 To 2/500 Tq. Chikhali Dist. Buldhana.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_918517_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 89000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS DIVISION BULDHANA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to palaskhed bhatt to pimpalgaon sarai vr-140 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Improvement to palaskhed bhatt to pimpalgaon sarai vr-140 km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to amdapur to dasala road vr- 189 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to amdapur to dasala road vr- 189 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to godri to bhokar road vr- 163 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to godri to bhokar road vr- 163 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to malgani to walti road vr- 181 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to malgani to walti road vr- 181 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to makardhawj khandala to industrial area chikhali road vr-160 km 0/00 to 2/500 ta. chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to makardhawj khandala to industrial area chikhali road vr-160 km 0/00 to 2/500 ta. chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to takarkhed mu to karatwadi road vr 191 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq chikhali dist buldhana
Improvement to takarkhed mu to karatwadi road vr 191 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq chikhali dist buldhana
Read moreImprovement to isoli to dhotra naik road vr- 186 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq - chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to isoli to dhotra naik road vr- 186 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq - chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreImprovement to buldhana sagwan pangri raipur pimpalgaon sarai khaparkheda bharaj road sh-440 km 10/00 to 16/00 tq. and dist. buldhana (under crf)
Improvement to buldhana sagwan pangri raipur pimpalgaon sarai khaparkheda bharaj road sh-440 km 10/00 to 16/00 tq. and dist. buldhana (under crf)
Read moreImprovement to malgani to walti road vr- 181 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana (2nd call)
Improvement to malgani to walti road vr- 181 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq-chikhali dist-buldhana (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement to peth to gokulnagar road vr-180 km 0/00 to 1/500 ta chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to peth to gokulnagar road vr-180 km 0/00 to 1/500 ta chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type