Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Katoda To Gangalgaon Road Vr 197 Km 0/00 To 3/500 Tq Chikhali Dist Buldhana
Description
Improvement To Katoda To Gangalgaon Road Vr 197 Km 0/00 To 3/500 Tq Chikhali Dist Buldhana
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_922542_10
Reference
Number
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 08/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.42 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE AKOLA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 06, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 20/07/2023

Expired 1138 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.