Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Ukali To Bori Road Vr 90 Km 0/00 To 3/500 Tq Mehkar Dist Buldhana
|
| Description |
Improvement To Ukali To Bori Road Vr 90 Km 0/00 To 3/500 Tq Mehkar Dist Buldhana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_922542_13 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to ganpur antri deshmukh road vr 86 km 1/00 to 2/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to ganpur antri deshmukh road vr 86 km 1/00 to 2/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to pimpri mali shahapur road vr - 70 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to pimpri mali shahapur road vr - 70 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to jambhrun approch road vr 22 km 0/00 to 1/200 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to jambhrun approch road vr 22 km 0/00 to 1/200 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to shendla mohna to sh 390 road vr 12 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to shendla mohna to sh 390 road vr 12 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to sultanpur antri deshmukh road mdr-42 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to sultanpur antri deshmukh road mdr-42 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to sonati ratnapur akola thakre road mdr-120 km 17/500 to 28/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to sonati ratnapur akola thakre road mdr-120 km 17/500 to 28/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to vadgaon mali chaigaon mehkar road mdr-89 km 12/00 to 18/300 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to vadgaon mali chaigaon mehkar road mdr-89 km 12/00 to 18/300 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to pardi delap road mdr-121 km 18/500 to 21/500 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Improvement to pardi delap road mdr-121 km 18/500 to 21/500 tq. mehkar dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to tokwadi mahadev bori road km. 3/500 to 7/00 vr-51 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Improvement to tokwadi mahadev bori road km. 3/500 to 7/00 vr-51 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to satgaon to kumbhefal road vr- 197 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana
Improvement to satgaon to kumbhefal road vr- 197 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq-buldhana dist-buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type