Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalikavu Bp 49/2025 26. Gate Pottikkallu Road Concrete . General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalikavu Bp 49/2025 26. Gate Pottikkallu Road Concrete . General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787901_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/KKV/BP/01/25 26 |
| Tender Fee | 1105 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALIKAVU BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1297221 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalikavu bp-pro.no.s0173/25-punjakunnu sc sanketham bhoosamrakshanam-general civil work
Annual plan-kalikavu bp-pro.no.s0173/25-punjakunnu sc sanketham&#x0d bhoosamrakshanam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalikavu bp pro.no. 48/26 nayakkankunnu palisseri road renovation-kalikavu gp
Annual plan-kalikavu bp pro.no. 48/26 nayakkankunnu palisseri road renovation-kalikavu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kalikavu bp. 188/2025-26. chulliyod homeo - pannikkulam karakkulam thodu drainage construction-amarambalam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kalikavu bp. 188/2025-26. chulliyod homeo - pannikkulam karakkulam thodu drainage construction-amarambalam gp-general civil work civil work karulai gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kalikavu bp .pro no.32/26. construction of class room for glps mampattumoola ,-chokkad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kalikavu bp .pro no.32/26. construction of class room for glps mampattumoola ,-chokkad gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalikavu bp pro. no 21/26 thanippadam sc colony road-road rettaring, kalikavu gp
Annual plan-kalikavu bp pro. no 21/26 thanippadam sc colony road-road rettaring, kalikavu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 kalikavu gp, pr. no. 035/25-kurupoyil moochikkal assainar road concrete- ward-iv-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-2025 kalikavu gp, pr. no. 035/25-kurupoyil moochikkal assainar road concrete- ward-iv-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 devikulam bp work koluthhanpara road concrete 49 2023 24
Annual plan 2023 24 devikulam bp work koluthhanpara road concrete 49 2023 24
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 kalikavu bp pro.no.s0014/25-pariyathingal sc colony bhoosamrakshanam
Annual plan-2024-25 kalikavu bp pro.no.s0014/25-pariyathingal sc colony&#x0d bhoosamrakshanam
Read moreAnnual plan kanjikuzhy bp construction of maruthoorvattom glps toiletblock annual plan general civil work
Annual plan kanjikuzhy bp construction of&#x0d maruthoorvattom glps toiletblock annual&#x0d plan general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kalikavu bp prono.12/25 pottiyodathal sc colony bhoosamrakshanam
Annual plan 2024 25 kalikavu bp prono.12/25 pottiyodathal sc colony bhoosamrakshanam
Read moreof your Industry type