Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalikavu Bp Pro. No 21/26 Thanippadam Sc Colony Road Road Rettaring, Kalikavu Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalikavu Bp Pro. No 21/26 Thanippadam Sc Colony Road Road Rettaring, Kalikavu Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_800232_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/KKV/BP/04/25 26 |
| Tender Fee | 1615 |
| EMD | 18304 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALIKAVU BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1327401 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreKalikavu bp 2023-24,pro 148/24,pannikkunnu sc colony dwss
Kalikavu bp 2023-24,pro 148/24,pannikkunnu sc colony dwss
Read moreKalikavu bp 2023-24,pro 148/24,pannikkunnu sc colony dwss
Kalikavu bp 2023-24,pro 148/24,pannikkunnu sc colony dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 kalikavu bp pro.no.s0014/25-pariyathingal sc colony bhoosamrakshanam
Annual plan-2024-25 kalikavu bp pro.no.s0014/25-pariyathingal sc colony&#x0d bhoosamrakshanam
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kalikavu bp prono.12/25 pottiyodathal sc colony bhoosamrakshanam
Annual plan 2024 25 kalikavu bp prono.12/25 pottiyodathal sc colony bhoosamrakshanam
Read moreMla-sdf 2021-22 kalikavu bp proposed by sri a p anilkumar 6862-cheeripalam sc colony thuduppuliyanpara road kalikavu panchayath
Mla-sdf 2021-22 kalikavu bp proposed by sri a p anilkumar 6862-cheeripalam sc colony thuduppuliyanpara road kalikavu panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025. kalikavu gp. pro. no 536/25-renovation of highschoolpadi sc colony roadhimappadi st colony road -general civil work
Annual plan-2024-2025. kalikavu gp. pro. no 536/25-renovation of highschoolpadi sc colony roadhimappadi st colony road -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalikavu bp pro.no. 48/26 nayakkankunnu palisseri road renovation-kalikavu gp
Annual plan-kalikavu bp pro.no. 48/26 nayakkankunnu palisseri road renovation-kalikavu gp
Read moreof your Industry type