Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalikavu Bp Pro.No.S0173/25 Punjakunnu Sc Sanketham Bhoosamrakshanam General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalikavu Bp Pro.No.S0173/25 Punjakunnu Sc Sanketham&Amp#X0d
Bhoosamrakshanam General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_717713_8 |
|
Reference Number |
AEE/KKV/BP/01/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALIKAVU BLOCK PANCHAYTH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1134865 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 kalikavu bp pro.no.s0014/25-pariyathingal sc colony bhoosamrakshanam
Annual plan-2024-25 kalikavu bp pro.no.s0014/25-pariyathingal sc colony&#x0d bhoosamrakshanam
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kalikavu bp prono.12/25 pottiyodathal sc colony bhoosamrakshanam
Annual plan 2024 25 kalikavu bp prono.12/25 pottiyodathal sc colony bhoosamrakshanam
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no.795/24/25-areekkara meethal sc sanketham footpath-general civil work
Footpath
Read moreAnnual plan-kalikavu bp 49/2025-26. gate pottikkallu road concrete-.-general civil work
Annual plan-kalikavu bp 49/2025-26. gate pottikkallu road concrete-.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalikavu bp pro. no 21/26 thanippadam sc colony road-road rettaring, kalikavu gp
Annual plan-kalikavu bp pro. no 21/26 thanippadam sc colony road-road rettaring, kalikavu gp
Read moreAnnual plan - pkd- bp- 2023-24 manayakkudi sc sanketham side kettu and renovation
Annual plan - pkd- bp- 2023-24 manayakkudi sc sanketham side kettu and renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - project no. 162-renovation of sc kuzhikandam sanketham road-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - project no. 162-renovation of sc kuzhikandam sanketham road-general civil work
Read moreKalikavu bp2023-24,pro.168/24 venthodanpadi- muthanthand sc colony bhoosamrakshanam (re tender)
Kalikavu bp2023-24,pro.168/24 venthodanpadi- muthanthand sc colony bhoosamrakshanam (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kalikavu bp pro.no. 48/26 nayakkankunnu palisseri road renovation-kalikavu gp
Annual plan-kalikavu bp pro.no. 48/26 nayakkankunnu palisseri road renovation-kalikavu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-ettumanoor municipality 2023- 24 pro no 90/24 improvement work for various sc sanketham general civil work
Annual plan-ettumanoor municipality 2023- 24 pro no 90/24 improvement work for various sc sanketham general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type