Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalikavu Bp Pro.No. 48/26 Nayakkankunnu Palisseri Road Renovation Kalikavu Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalikavu Bp Pro.No. 48/26 Nayakkankunnu Palisseri Road Renovation Kalikavu Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_789536_6 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/KKV/BP/02/25 26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALIKAVU BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1303737 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalikavu bp pro. no 21/26 thanippadam sc colony road-road rettaring, kalikavu gp
Annual plan-kalikavu bp pro. no 21/26 thanippadam sc colony road-road rettaring, kalikavu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvilwamala gp pro.no 48/25-26-thelakkattu ambalam road retarring
Annual plan-thiruvilwamala gp pro.no 48/25-26-thelakkattu ambalam road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-melady bp (pro.no.27/26)-edathum thazha akalappuzha drainage renovation-thurayur
Drainage works
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.48/25. various anganvadi maintenance
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.48/25. various anganvadi maintenance
Read moreMallappally bp-annual plan 2025-26-pro.no.82/2026 sc pre-metric hostel renovation work
Mallappally bp-annual plan 2025-26-pro.no.82/2026 sc pre-metric&#x0d hostel renovation work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-kalikavu bp 49/2025-26. gate pottikkallu road concrete-.-general civil work
Annual plan-kalikavu bp 49/2025-26. gate pottikkallu road concrete-.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no.54 /25-26 edoni kudivella padhathi 3rd stage narippatta gp kunnummal bp
Annual plan pro.no.54 /25-26 edoni kudivella padhathi 3rd stage narippatta gp kunnummal bp
Read moreAnnual plan-kalikavu bp. 188/2025-26. chulliyod homeo - pannikkulam karakkulam thodu drainage construction-amarambalam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kalikavu bp. 188/2025-26. chulliyod homeo - pannikkulam karakkulam thodu drainage construction-amarambalam gp-general civil work civil work karulai gp
Read moreof your Industry type