Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kanjikuzhy Bp Construction Of Maruthoorvattom Glps Toiletblock Annual Plan General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kanjikuzhy Bp Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Maruthoorvattom Glps Toiletblock Annual&Amp#X0d
Plan General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_789424_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/49125/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8465 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SN PURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1301134 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kanjikuzhy bp retaining wall to mattathil chakkinedathu culvert-annual plan- general civil work
Annual plan-kanjikuzhy bp retaining wall to&#x0d mattathil chakkinedathu culvert-annual plan-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral- govt. l p school kanjikuzhy- urgent renovation to glps kanjikuzhy- general electrical work
General- govt. l p school kanjikuzhy-&#x0d urgent renovation to glps kanjikuzhy-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-idp work 2024-25 - kanjikuzhy gramapanchayth - kanjikuzhy alpara ghs maintenance-project no-145-general civil work-tender
Annual plan-idp work 2024-25 - kanjikuzhy gramapanchayth - kanjikuzhy alpara ghs maintenance-project no-145-general civil work-tender
Read moreGeneral-re roofing and other urgent maintenance works in glps nanki kanjikuzhy.-re roofing and other urgent maintenance works in glps nanki kanjikuzhy.-general civil work-1
General-re roofing and other urgent&#x0d maintenance works in glps nanki&#x0d kanjikuzhy.-re roofing and other urgent&#x0d maintenance works in glps nanki&#x0d kanjikuzhy.-general civil work-1
Read moreGeneral-replacing existing damaged sheet roofing and other renovation works in glps kanjikuzhy.-replacing existing damaged sheet roofing and other renovation works in glps kanjikuzhy.-general civil work
General-replacing existing damaged sheet&#x0d roofing and other renovation works in glps&#x0d kanjikuzhy.-replacing existing damaged sheet&#x0d roofing and other renovation works in glps&#x0d kanjikuzhy.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manimoola glps maintenance under annual plan 2023-24-in kuttikol gp-general civil work
Annual plan-manimoola glps maintenance under annual plan 2023-24-in kuttikol gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 nedumkandam bp completion of third camp glps toilet project no. 201/26 general civil work
Annual plan 2025 26 nedumkandam bp completion of &#x0d third camp glps toilet project no. 201/26 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalikavu bp .pro no.32/26. construction of class room for glps mampattumoola ,-chokkad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kalikavu bp .pro no.32/26. construction of class room for glps mampattumoola ,-chokkad gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 17125 kanjikuzhy bp 2024 25 retaining wall for ponnamthodu in kanjikuzhi gpannual plangeneral civil work
Annual plan 17125 kanjikuzhy bp 2024 25 &#x0d retaining wall for ponnamthodu in kanjikuzhi&#x0d gpannual plangeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-glps west pathanapuram glps keezhuparamb schools renovation in keezhuparamb gpprj no.322/26-general civil work
Annual plan-glps west&#x0d pathanapuram glps&#x0d keezhuparamb schools&#x0d renovation in keezhuparamb gpprj no.322/26-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type