Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kanjikuzhy Bp Retaining Wall To Mattathil Chakkinedathu Culvert Annual Plan General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kanjikuzhy Bp Retaining Wall To&Amp#X0d
Mattathil Chakkinedathu Culvert Annual Plan &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_800070_3 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/68364/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SN PURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1327199 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan kanjikuzhy bp construction of maruthoorvattom glps toiletblock annual plan general civil work
Annual plan kanjikuzhy bp construction of&#x0d maruthoorvattom glps toiletblock annual&#x0d plan general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 17125 kanjikuzhy bp 2024 25 retaining wall for ponnamthodu in kanjikuzhi gpannual plangeneral civil work
Annual plan 17125 kanjikuzhy bp 2024 25 &#x0d retaining wall for ponnamthodu in kanjikuzhi&#x0d gpannual plangeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp kapela mattathil road maintenance ward 6.-pro.no.64-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp kapela mattathil road maintenance ward 6.-pro.no.64-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-idp work 2024-25 - kanjikuzhy gramapanchayth - kanjikuzhy alpara ghs maintenance-project no-145-general civil work-tender
Annual plan-idp work 2024-25 - kanjikuzhy gramapanchayth - kanjikuzhy alpara ghs maintenance-project no-145-general civil work-tender
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 koduvally bp randamkai vazhasserikkal thodu retaining wall pr no 190/24 in puthuppadi gp -general civil work
Improvement of thodu
Read moreGeneral-urgent construction of culvert and retaining wall at km 2/250 of kambilikandam chinnar road-culvert and retaining wall general civil work
General-urgent construction of culvert and&#x0d retaining wall at km 2/250 of kambilikandam&#x0d chinnar road-culvert and retaining wall general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 431/25 mattathil poochinapalli bund road concreting side wall in ward-8- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 431/25 mattathil poochinapalli bund road concreting side wall in ward-8- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thankasserippadi culvert- protection wall- 157/24-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Culvert
Read moreDeposit-govt. iti kanjikuzhy-construction of retaining wall in the back side breached portion of existing office building govt. iti kanjikuzhy.-general civil work
Deposit-govt. iti kanjikuzhy-construction&#x0d of retaining wall in the back side breached&#x0d portion of existing office building govt. iti&#x0d kanjikuzhy.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 pr no 157/24 retaining wall for edakadav chettukallu road retaining wall for edakadav chettukallu road general civil work
annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 pr no 157/24 retaining wall for edakadav chettukallu road retaining wall for edakadav chettukallu road general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type