Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thankasserippadi Culvert Protection Wall 157/24 General Civil Work In Nedumkandam Gp
|
| Description |
Culvert
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614927_23 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LID and EW/NDKM/T/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2076 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nedumkandam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-protection wall for illikkanam road-76/2023- 24-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-combamuukku anganwadi protection wall construction- 174/2023-24 -general civil work - in nedumkandam gp
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-protection wall for csi church road- 78/2023-24-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-completion of kesavapillappady culvert- 244/24-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-completion of kesavapillappady culvert- 244/24-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-protection wall and shed for waste mangement plant-224/23-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of protection wall for combumukku amappara road-295/2023-24-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of culvert at thannimoodu chackochanpady road-264/24-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Culvert
Read moreof your Industry type