Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Completion Of Kesavapillappady Culvert 244/24 General Civil Work In Nedumkandam Gp
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585506_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID and EW/NDKM/T/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nedumkandam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-completion of kesavapillappady culvert- 244/24-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025 - 26 completion of kesavapillappady ponnam kani road-152/26 (347/25)-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-pattathimukku kesavapillappady road concreting-260/2023-24-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 maintenance of kesavapillappady - ponnamkani road -19/25-general civil work-in ward 8 of nedumkandam gp
Road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-thankasserippadi culvert- protection wall- 157/24-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Culvert
Read moreAnnual plan-completion of combamukku anganadi- 167/2023-24-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Anganvady maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of culvert at thannimoodu chackochanpady road-264/24-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Culvert
Read moreAnnual plan-irumbukuthyppady road concreting- 285/24- general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-sahyadarsanpark road concreting-276/24- general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp samskarikanilayam completion 2 pro 244
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp samskarikanilayam completion 2 pro 244
Read moreof your Industry type