Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 2025 Maintenance Of Kesavapillappady Ponnamkani Road 19/25 General Civil Work In Ward 8 Of Nedumkandam Gp
|
| Description |
Road Concreting
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730735_4 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AE/LID AND EW/NDKM/TENDER/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16949 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEDUMKANDAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1165797 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-completion of kesavapillappady culvert- 244/24-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-completion of kesavapillappady culvert- 244/24-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-pattathimukku kesavapillappady road concreting-260/2023-24-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025 - 26 completion of kesavapillappady ponnam kani road-152/26 (347/25)-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025 - 2026 maintenance of gopipillapadi vellara road - ward 8-47/26-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025 - 2026 kshethampady - murukanpara road maintenance-116/26-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025 - 2026 kesavapillapadi pachakkanam road maintenance-270/26-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-irumbukuthyppady road concreting- 285/24- general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreof your Industry type