Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kallar Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Pr No 157/24 Retaining Wall For Edakadav Chettukallu Road Retaining Wall For Edakadav Chettukallu Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kallar Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Pr No 157/24 Retaining Wall For Edakadav Chettukallu Road Retaining Wall For Edakadav Chettukallu Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617481_15 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/KLR/TEN/01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Kallar GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 chullikkara chettukallu edakkadavu road retarring pr no.116/24 general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 chullikkara chettukallu edakkadavu road retarring pr no.116/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 retarring to kallar punchakkara road pr no 99/24 general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 retarring to kallar punchakkara road pr no 99/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 rajapuram plantation road retarring pr no.106/24 general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 rajapuram plantation road retarring pr no.106/24 general civil work
Read moreannual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 krishibhavan noonhi road retarring pr no.134/24 general civil work
annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 krishibhavan noonhi road retarring pr no.134/24 general civil work
Read moreannual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 mundamani arinkallu thattu road retarring pr no.111/24 general civil work
annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 mundamani arinkallu thattu road retarring pr no.111/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 kakundu peradukkam road re taring pr no.119/24 general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 kakundu peradukkam road re taring pr no.119/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan pr no.59/24 re tarring to anjukandam puzhakkara road general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan pr no.59/24 re tarring to anjukandam puzhakkara road general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 kakkundu cheemulladukkam ayarot road re taring pr no.123/24 general civil work
annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 kakkundu cheemulladukkam ayarot road re taring pr no.123/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 pr no 75/24 retarring to poovathel junction puzhakkara road general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 pr no 75/24 retarring to poovathel junction puzhakkara road general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type