Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Nedumkandam Bp Completion Of Third Camp Glps Toilet Project No. 201/26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Nedumkandam Bp Completion Of &Amp#X0d
Third Camp Glps Toilet Project No. 201/26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_799035_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08T/AEE/LID EW/NDKM/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1400 |
| EMD | 15823 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEDUMKANDAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1324669 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-construction of new block for glps third camp-new block for glps third camp-general civil work
General-construction of new block for&#x0d glps third camp-new block for glps third&#x0d camp-general civil work
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 98 chittoor glps toilet completion manakad gp
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 98 chittoor glps toilet completion manakad gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 chittoor glps toilet completion project no 98/24 manakad gp
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 chittoor glps toilet completion project no 98/24 manakad gp
Read moreAnnual plan- nedumkandam bp annual plan 2023-24 prj no 52 completion of myladumpara pothakalli drinking water scheme
Annual plan- nedumkandam bp annual plan 2023-24 prj no 52 completion of myladumpara pothakalli drinking water scheme
Read moreAnnual plan- nedumkandam bp annual plan 2023-24 prj no 52 completion of myladumpara pothakalli drinking water scheme
Annual plan- nedumkandam bp annual plan 2023-24 prj no 52 completion of myladumpara pothakalli drinking water scheme
Read moreAnnual plan-nedumkandam bp plan 2023-24 prj no 165 completion of vattappara irrigation project-completion of vattappara irrigation project-general civil work
Annual plan-nedumkandam bp plan 2023-24&#x0d prj no 165 completion of vattappara irrigation&#x0d project-completion of vattappara irrigation&#x0d project-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp 2025-26 pro no597 chenoth glps new building completion work
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp 2025-26&#x0d pro no597 chenoth glps new building&#x0d completion work
Read moreAnnual plan-25-26 koduvally bp - construction of toilet complex in kedayathoor glps (pr. no. 247-26) -in omassery gpgeneral civil work
Please refer tender docuemnts
Read moreAnnual plan-nedumkandam bp annual plan 2023-24 prj no -42 toilet construction at pazhayaviduthi u p school
Annual plan-nedumkandam bp annual plan 2023-24 prj no -42 toilet construction at pazhayaviduthi u p school
Read moreof your Industry type