Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thodupuzha Bp 2023 24 Proj No 98 Chittoor Glps Toilet Completion Manakad Gp
|
| Description |
Thodupuzha Bp 2023 24 Proj No 98 Chittoor Glps Toilet Completion Manakad Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616118_1 |
|
Reference Number |
98/AE/LSGD/TDPABP/2023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thodupuzha BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 chittoor glps toilet completion project no 98/24 manakad gp
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 chittoor glps toilet completion project no 98/24 manakad gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2022-23 proj no 86 (so) construction of toilet at govt lp school chittoor manakad gp
Thodupuzha bp 2022-23 proj no 86 (so) construction of toilet at govt lp school chittoor manakad gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2022-23 construction of toilet at govt lp school chittoor manakad gp project no 86/23 24
Thodupuzha bp 2022-23 construction of toilet at govt lp school chittoor manakad gp project no 86/23 24
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 karikulam periyambra church road re-tarring proj no 43/23-24 manakad gp
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 karikulam periyambra church road re-tarring proj no 43/23-24 manakad gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp proj no 99/23-24
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp proj no 99/23-24
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 99/23-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 99/23-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp proj no 99/23-24
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp proj no 99/23-24
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 proj no 67 completion of road to transferred institutions
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24 proj no 67 completion of road to transferred institutions
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 106/25 idavetty kurishupally road drainage completion
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 106/25 idavetty kurishupally road drainage&#x0d completion
Read moreKeerithodu glps maintenance ward 2 proj no 98
Keerithodu glps maintenance ward 2 proj no 98
Read moreof your Industry type