Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thodupuzha Bp 2022 23 Proj No 86 (So) Construction Of Toilet At Govt Lp School Chittoor Manakad Gp
|
| Description |
Thodupuzha Bp 2022 23 Proj No 86 (So) Construction Of Toilet At Govt Lp School Chittoor Manakad Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616113_1 |
|
Reference Number |
86/AE/LSGD/TDPABP/2023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thodupuzha BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thodupuzha bp 2022-23 construction of toilet at govt lp school chittoor manakad gp project no 86/23 24
Thodupuzha bp 2022-23 construction of toilet at govt lp school chittoor manakad gp project no 86/23 24
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 98 chittoor glps toilet completion manakad gp
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 98 chittoor glps toilet completion manakad gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 chittoor glps toilet completion project no 98/24 manakad gp
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 chittoor glps toilet completion project no 98/24 manakad gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 karikulam periyambra church road re-tarring proj no 43/23-24 manakad gp
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 karikulam periyambra church road re-tarring proj no 43/23-24 manakad gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no 95/25 vazhithala st antonys lp school construction of sanitary complex
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no 95/25 vazhithala st antonys lp school construction of sanitary complex
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025 26 proj no 55/26 shg work shed ellumpuram construction of toilet
Thodupuzha bp 2025 26 proj no 55/26 shg work shed ellumpuram construction of toilet
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 97/24-25 st. george hss kallanickal construction of toilet complex
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 97/24-25 st. george hss kallanickal construction of toilet complex
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp proj no 99/23-24
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp proj no 99/23-24
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 99/23-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 99/23-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp proj no 99/23-24
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 completion of anganwady toilet at anchapra karimkunnam gp proj no 99/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type