Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thodupuzha Bp 2025 26 Proj No 70/26 Block Office New Conference Hall Completion Works
|
| Description |
Thodupuzha Bp 2025 26 Proj No 70/26 Block Office New Conference Hall Completion Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_795073_1 |
|
Reference Number |
70/AE/LSGD/TDPA/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25423 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1314580 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj. no 107/26 chc purapuzha completion of lab and related works
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj. no 107/26 chc purapuzha completion of lab and related works
Read moreNemom bp-2023-24-proj no 54-electrification of conference hall-completion works-general electrical work
Nemom bp-2023-24-proj no 54-electrification of conference hall-completion works-general electrical work
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 proj no 67 completion of road to transferred institutions
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24 proj no 67 completion of road to transferred institutions
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 98 chittoor glps toilet completion manakad gp
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 98 chittoor glps toilet completion manakad gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 106/25 idavetty kurishupally road drainage completion
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 106/25 idavetty kurishupally road drainage&#x0d completion
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 53/26 block office and transferred institutions urgent maintenance works
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 53/26 block office and transferred institutions urgent maintenance works
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 53/26 block office and transferred institutions urgent maintenance works
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 53/26 block office and transferred institutions urgent maintenance works
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 67/26 parunthumpara dwss pipeline maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 67/26 parunthumpara dwss pipeline maintenance
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 74/26 muttom chc urgent maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 74/26 muttom chc urgent maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type