Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thodupuzha Bp 2022 23 Construction Of Toilet At Govt Lp School Chittoor Manakad Gp Project No 86/23 24
|
| Description |
Thodupuzha Bp 2022 23
Construction Of Toilet At Govt Lp School Chittoor Manakad Gp Project No 86/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616113_2 |
|
Reference Number |
86/AE/LSGD/TDPABP/2023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thodupuzha BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thodupuzha bp 2022-23 proj no 86 (so) construction of toilet at govt lp school chittoor manakad gp
Thodupuzha bp 2022-23 proj no 86 (so) construction of toilet at govt lp school chittoor manakad gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 chittoor glps toilet completion project no 98/24 manakad gp
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 chittoor glps toilet completion project no 98/24 manakad gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 98 chittoor glps toilet completion manakad gp
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 98 chittoor glps toilet completion manakad gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 karikulam periyambra church road re-tarring proj no 43/23-24 manakad gp
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 karikulam periyambra church road re-tarring proj no 43/23-24 manakad gp
Read moreMp-lads-2022-23 thodupuzha bp - marthoma -aadiyanipadom road in edavetty gp-concreting
Mp-lads-2022-23 thodupuzha bp - marthoma -aadiyanipadom road in edavetty gp-concreting
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 koopukavala mulanjananikunnu road project no 46/23-24
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24 koopukavala mulanjananikunnu road project no 46/23-24
Read moreMla-sdf-thodupuzha bp 2022-23 construction of parakadavu-manimala in manakkad gp-ward 1
Mla-sdf-thodupuzha bp 2022-23 construction of parakadavu-manimala in manakkad gp-ward 1
Read moreMla-sdf-thodupuzha bp 2022-23 ezhalloor pezhumkandom road-construction in kumaramangalam gp ward 13
Mla-sdf-thodupuzha bp 2022-23 ezhalloor pezhumkandom road-construction in kumaramangalam gp ward 13
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 renovation of parunthumpara drinking water project purapuzha gp project no. 54/23-24
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24&#x0d renovation of parunthumpara drinking water project purapuzha gp project no. 54/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type