Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 23 24 Manjoor Gp 75/24 Omalloor St Thomas Road Retaring In Ward 5(retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 23 24 Manjoor Gp 75/24 Omalloor St Thomas Road Retaring In Ward 5(retender)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641369_18 |
|
Reference Number |
04/23-24/AE/LIDEW/MNJRKTM |
| Tender Fee | 870 |
| EMD | 9839 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANJOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1001191 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 23-24 manjoor gp-276/24 kandattupadam kuruppamparambil road retaring and side protection ward-3(retender)
Annual plan 23-24 manjoor gp-276/24 kandattupadam kuruppamparambil road retaring and side protection ward-3(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 manjoor gp proj.298/24-pulparamukku chennamparampu kalavandichuvadu road maintenance ward-6 (retender)
Annual plan-23-24 manjoor gp proj.298/24-pulparamukku chennamparampu kalavandichuvadu road maintenance ward-6 (retender)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-manjoor gp 126/24-harijan colony-chirapadam ottapalli-retaring-ward-13(rt)
Annual plan-manjoor gp 126/24-harijan colony-chirapadam ottapalli-retaring-ward-13(rt)
Read moreMlty gp 23-24 proj.no. 73 st thomas by road mettalling and tarring ward 3 retender
Tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance of pallattu junction st. thomas mount road in ward -1-karoor gp (262/23-24)-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-maintenance of pallattu junction st. thomas mount road in ward -1-karoor gp (262/23-24)-general civil work(retender)
Read moreUlikkal gp arimunda koomankallu chavittupara road retaring retender under annual plan 23 24 proj no 361 23 24
Ulikkal gp arimunda koomankallu chavittupara road retaring retender under annual plan 23 24 proj no 361 23 24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 st thomas road maintenace in chendamangalam g.p
Annual plan 2023-24 st thomas road maintenace in chendamangalam g.p
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 st thomas road maintenance in chendamangalam g.p
Annual plan 2023-24 st thomas road maintenance in chendamangalam g.p
Read moreRetender-pr no-308/24-25 st thomas girls hs punnathura sanitary complex
Retender-pr no-308/24-25 st thomas girls hs punnathura sanitary complex
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25/pala municipality- 453/24-25 ward 4 st thomas road maintenance -general civil work-retender
Annual plan-2024-25/pala municipality- 453/24-25 ward 4 st thomas road maintenance -general civil work-retender
Read moreof your Industry type