Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Maintenance Of Pallattu Junction St. Thomas Mount Road In Ward 1 Karoor Gp (262/23 24) General Civil Work(retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Maintenance Of Pallattu Junction St. Thomas Mount Road In Ward 1 Karoor Gp (262/23 24) General Civil Work(retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610094_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/KRGP |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION KAROOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-maintenance of pallattu junction st. thomas mount road in ward -1-karoor gp (262/23-24)-general civil work
Annual plan-maintenance of pallattu junction st. thomas mount road in ward -1-karoor gp (262/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-karoor gp 2022-23(so 253/23)-chakkampuzha chokonparambu st thomas mount road retarring (using shredded plastic)in ward 2-general civil work(re tender)
Annual plan -karoor gp 2022-23(so 253/23)-chakkampuzha chokonparambu st thomas mount road retarring (using shredded plastic)in ward 2-general civil work(re tender)
Read moreIce mm at saint thomas mount,ice mm at st thomas mount 2,ice mm at st thomas mount 3,ice mm at st t
Read more
Annual plan- 23-24 manjoor gp 75/24-omalloor-st thomas road -retaring in ward-5(retender)
Annual plan- 23-24 manjoor gp 75/24-omalloor-st thomas road -retaring in ward-5(retender)&#x0d
Read moreCarbonated soft drinks st thomas mount,lime based soft drinks st thomas mount,fruit juice mixed fru
Read more
Fish rohu or katla at st thomas mount,fish perch or mackerel at st thomas mount,fish pomfret at st
Read more
Annual plan-construction of soak pit for karoor phc-karoor gp 260/23-24-general civil work-1 (retender)
Annual plan-construction of soak pit for karoor phc-karoor gp 260/23-24-general civil work-1 (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type