Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Pr No 308/24 25 St Thomas Girls Hs Punnathura Sanitary Complex
|
| Description |
Retender Pr No 308/24 25 St Thomas Girls Hs Punnathura Sanitary Complex
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727882_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/ET/308/ARKM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14830 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ayarkunnam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1191989 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet complex in st thomas palayur school
Construction of toilet complex in st thomas palayur school
Read moreDevelopment of sports infrastructure facilities at kazhakkuttam lac-st .thomas ground, valiyaveli - retender
Ground development work, drainage and fencing, gallery building-toilet block, electrical works
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 153/25-community sanitary complex in marangattupilly st thomas school-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 153/25-community sanitary complex in&#x0d marangattupilly st thomas school-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreDevelopment of playground near st. thomas girls high school, aldona goa in aldona constituency
Development of playground near st. thomas girls high school, aldona goa in aldona constituency
Read moreInstalling and fixing of profile sheet over roof at st girls ahram atraila, st girls ashram kochila,st girls ashram madwas, st boys ashram chandreh, st girls ashram khadaura, st boys ashram kankati, st girls ashram tala, sports complex churahat sidhi
Installing and fixing of profile sheet over roof at st girls ahram atraila, st girls ashram kochila,st girls ashram madwas, st boys ashram chandreh, st girls ashram khadaura, st boys ashram kankati, st girls ashram tala, sports complex churahat sidhi
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 115/23-24-uzhavoor division- marangattupally st thomas hs toilet construction-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 115/23-24-uzhavoor division- marangattupally st thomas hs toilet construction-general civil work
Read moreConstruction of sanitary complex at st girls hostel at saria tribal high school under gopiballavpur-l dev. block
Construction of sanitary complex at st girls hostel at saria tribal high school under gopiballavpur-l dev. block
Read moreCommunity sanitary complex/girls toilet at middle school nowpora
Community sanitary complex/girls toilet at middle school nowpora
Read moreof your Industry type