Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 23 24 Manjoor Gp Proj.298/24 Pulparamukku Chennamparampu Kalavandichuvadu Road Maintenance Ward 6 (Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 23 24 Manjoor Gp Proj.298/24 Pulparamukku Chennamparampu Kalavandichuvadu Road Maintenance Ward 6 (Retender)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_649804_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/23-24/AE/LID AND EW/MNJRKTM |
| Tender Fee | 955 |
| EMD | 10827 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANJOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1018197 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-manjoor gp proj. 310/24-purachira palam nadapatha maintenance ward-6
Annual plan-manjoor gp proj. 310/24-purachira palam nadapatha maintenance ward-6
Read moreAnnual plan- 23-24 manjoor gp 75/24-omalloor-st thomas road -retaring in ward-5(retender)
Annual plan- 23-24 manjoor gp 75/24-omalloor-st thomas road -retaring in ward-5(retender)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 23-24 manjoor gp-276/24 kandattupadam kuruppamparambil road retaring and side protection ward-3(retender)
Annual plan 23-24 manjoor gp-276/24 kandattupadam kuruppamparambil road retaring and side protection ward-3(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 73/23-24 ikkara lakshamveedu road concreting mylom gp-retender
Annual plan proj no 73/23-24 ikkara lakshamveedu road concreting mylom gp-retender
Read moreAnnual plan melattur gp annualplan 2023-24 proj no 298/23-24 bheemankundu thaniyolkunnu road renovation works-ward 16
Concrete interlock
Read moreUlikkal gp arimunda koomankallu chavittupara road retaring retender under annual plan 23 24 proj no 361 23 24
Ulikkal gp arimunda koomankallu chavittupara road retaring retender under annual plan 23 24 proj no 361 23 24
Read moreTvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-proj no. 60/23-24-improvement of agriculture office (retender)
Tvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-proj no. 60/23-24-improvement of agriculture office (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp proj no 435/23-24-renovation works at buds school retender
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp proj no 435/23-24-renovation works at buds school retender
Read moreAnnual plan-manjoor gp proj. 295/24 -nambyakulam vallayil canal road in ward 8 -general civil work
Annual plan-manjoor gp proj. 295/24 -nambyakulam vallayil canal road in ward 8 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp proj. no. 298/24- completion of kunjattukara bylane 3 ward 8
Annual plan-edathala gp proj. no. 298/24- completion of kunjattukara bylane 3 ward 8
Read moreof your Industry type