Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Manjoor Gp 126/24 Harijan Colony Chirapadam Ottapalli Retaring Ward 13(rt)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Manjoor Gp 126/24 Harijan Colony Chirapadam Ottapalli Retaring Ward 13(rt)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_658071_2 |
|
Reference Number |
06/23-24/AE/LID AND EW/MNJRKTM |
| Tender Fee | 1325 |
| EMD | 15031 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANJOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1033443 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- 23-24 manjoor gp 75/24-omalloor-st thomas road -retaring in ward-5(retender)
Annual plan- 23-24 manjoor gp 75/24-omalloor-st thomas road -retaring in ward-5(retender)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 23-24 manjoor gp-276/24 kandattupadam kuruppamparambil road retaring and side protection ward-3(retender)
Annual plan 23-24 manjoor gp-276/24 kandattupadam kuruppamparambil road retaring and side protection ward-3(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhaynnur gp - kuruppath road retaring (proj no. 13/23-24)
Annual plan-pazhaynnur gp - kuruppath road retaring (proj no. 13/23-24)
Read moreAttara kattambilly harijan colony road ward - 13
Attara kattambilly harijan colony road ward - 13
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp, 126/23-reconcreting of muttara parappaatt colony road
Annual plan-veliyam gp, 126/23-reconcreting of muttara parappaatt colony road
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp palakunnu chakliya colony road retaring-271/24-25
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayat 2025-26,pro no-151/25-26-harijan colony road njateyumpadam retaring ward 18-
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayat 2025-26,pro no-151/25-26-harijan colony road njateyumpadam retaring ward 18-
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-p.no.126/24-vadakke manakkat chettiyambalam road retaring
Karivellur peralam gp-p.no.126/24-vadakke manakkat chettiyambalam road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - project no. 82/24 - valakuzhy olh colony road retaring ward 13
Marangattupilly gp has allocated an amount of rs.800000/- for the maintenance of valakuzhy olh colony road in ward-13.
Read moreof your Industry type