Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Grama Panchayat 2025 26,Pro No 151/25 26 Harijan Colony Road Njateyumpadam Retaring Ward 18
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Grama Panchayat 2025 26,Pro No 151/25 26 Harijan Colony Road Njateyumpadam Retaring Ward 18
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784289_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/151/2025-26/AE/LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5453 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1288266 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 pro no-(106/2025-26) -madam lane retaring ward 4
Annual plan- kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 pro no-(106/2025-26) -madam lane retaring ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath pro no-425/2025-26 ward 15-andamparambu chittilappilly road retaring
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath pro no-425/2025-26 ward 15-andamparambu chittilappilly road retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath pro no-484/2025-2026-perungannur pazhamuk road retaring second phase-
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath pro no-484/2025-2026-perungannur pazhamuk road retaring second phase-
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 kaiparambu gp pro no83 ward 2 retaring-kaiparambu kairali kuppadi road s c colony road-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-2025 kaiparambu gp pro no83 ward 2 retaring-kaiparambu kairali kuppadi road s c colony road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp pro no-154/2025-2026 retaring-puthur school puthur ambalam bypass road retaring in ward 18-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp pro no-154/2025-2026 retaring-puthur school&#x0d puthur ambalam bypass road retaring in ward 18-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath-150/2024-2025 retaring ward 17-madappad karuvan road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath-150/2024-2025 retaring ward&#x0d 17-madappad karuvan road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 kaiparambu grama panchayat-retaring work-kaiparambu gp - proj no 383/25 thalakkottukara road retaring in ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-2025 kaiparambu grama panchayat-retaring work-kaiparambu gp - proj no 383/25 thalakkottukara road retaring in ward 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayat -pro no-459/2025-26-kuroormana road construction in ward 2
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayat -pro no-459/2025-26-kuroormana road construction in ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp-pro-357/2024-2025 ward 4 retaring-st. joseph ring road retaring-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp-pro-357/2024-2025 ward 4 retaring-st. joseph ring road retaring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu g p pro no 150/2024-2025 -ward 14 retaring-kammaghattu lane retaring -general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu g p pro no 150/2024-2025 -ward 14 retaring-kammaghattu&#x0d lane retaring -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type