Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Veliyam Gp, 126/23 Reconcreting Of Muttara Parappaatt Colony Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Veliyam Gp, 126/23 Reconcreting Of Muttara Parappaatt Colony Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635054_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LSGD/VLYM/23-24/PHASE4 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14812 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Veliyam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hanagodu -hemmige -devaraj colony gate road from ch. 3.40 km to ch. 5.77 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of hanagodu -hemmige -devaraj colony gate road from ch. 3.40 km to ch. 5.77 km in hunsur taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24. (p-97/23-24)-gwups veliyam maintenance in ward no.10 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24. (p-97/23-24)-gwups veliyam maintenance in ward no.10 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 63 24 puthusseripparambu colony road reconcreting
Annual plan-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 63-24 puthusseripparambu colony road reconcreting
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 82/23-24)-veliyam west school toilet maintenance in ward no12 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 82/23-24)-veliyam west school toilet maintenance in ward no12 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 94/23-24) maintenance of veliyam padinjattinkara school in ward no12 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 94/23-24) maintenance of veliyam padinjattinkara school in ward no12 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gpannual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 127/23-24)-malayil malapathoor road maintenance in ward no.7 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 127/23-24)-malayil malapathoor road maintenance in ward no.7 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 148/23-24)-maintenance to vaidyankunnu malappathoor road in ward no7 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 148/23-24)-maintenance to vaidyankunnu malappathoor road in ward no7 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gpannual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gpannual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type