Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Veliyam Gp 2023 2024 (P 148/23 24) Maintenance To Vaidyankunnu Malappathoor Road In Ward No7 Of Veliyam Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Veliyam Gp 2023 2024 (P 148/23 24) Maintenance To Vaidyankunnu Malappathoor Road In Ward No7 Of Veliyam Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594693_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AE/LSGD/VLYM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4236 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Veliyam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 148/23-24)-maintenance to vaidyankunnu malappathoor road in ward no.7 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 148/23-24)-maintenance to vaidyankunnu malappathoor road in ward no.7 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24. (p-97/23-24)-gwups veliyam maintenance in ward no.10 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24. (p-97/23-24)-gwups veliyam maintenance in ward no.10 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 82/23-24)-veliyam west school toilet maintenance in ward no12 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 82/23-24)-veliyam west school toilet maintenance in ward no12 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 94/23-24) maintenance of veliyam padinjattinkara school in ward no12 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 94/23-24) maintenance of veliyam padinjattinkara school in ward no12 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 82/23-24)-veliyam west school toilet maintenance in ward no.12 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 82/23-24)-veliyam west school toilet maintenance in ward no.12 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 94/23-24)-maintenance of veliyam padinjattinkara school in ward no.12 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 94/23-24)-maintenance of veliyam padinjattinkara school in ward no.12 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp- 2023/24- (p-236/23-24)-improvement padiyaram kuriyalloor road
Annual plan-veliyam gp-2023/24-(p-236/23-24)-improvement padiyaram kuriyalloor road
Read moreannual plan -veliyam gp 2023-24(p-156/23-24)- improvement of mannathukuzhi road
annual plan- veliyam gp 2023-24 (p-156/23-24)- improvement of mannathukuzhi road
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp- 2023/24- (p-236/23-24) -improvement padiyaram kuriyalloor road
Annual plan-veliyam gp- 2023/24- (p-236/23-24)-improvement padiyaram kuriyalloor road
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 127/23-24)-malayil malapathoor road maintenance in ward no.7 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 127/23-24)-malayil malapathoor road maintenance in ward no.7 of veliyam gp
Read moreof your Industry type