Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Veliyam Gp 2023/24 (P 236/23 24) Improvement Padiyaram Kuriyalloor Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Veliyam Gp 2023/24 (P 236/23 24) Improvement Padiyaram Kuriyalloor Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603873_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LSGD/VLM/23-24/PHASEII |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8464 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Veliyam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-veliyam gp- 2023/24- (p-236/23-24) -improvement padiyaram kuriyalloor road
Annual plan-veliyam gp- 2023/24- (p-236/23-24)-improvement padiyaram kuriyalloor road
Read moreannual plan -veliyam gp 2023-24(p-156/23-24)- improvement of mannathukuzhi road
annual plan- veliyam gp 2023-24 (p-156/23-24)- improvement of mannathukuzhi road
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (p-239/23-24) -improvement of pallimukku kalilazhikathu road
Annual plan- veliyam gp2023-24 (p-239/23-24) -improvement of pallimukku kalilazhikathu road
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp-2023-24 (p-158/23-24)- improvement of nediyakonam chappathu road
Annual plan-veliyam gp-2023-24 (p-158/23-24)- improvement of nediyakonam chappathu road
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp-2023/24 (p-138/23 24)-improvement of thenguveli kidarakuzhi road
Annual plan-veliyam gp-2023/24 (p-138/23 24)-improvement of thenguveli kidarakuzhi road
Read moreAnnual plan- veliyam gp- 2023/24- (p-147/23-24)- improvement of paruthiyara puliykkottu road
Annual plan- veliyam gp- 23/24 (p-147/23-24)- improvement of paruthiyara puliykkottu road
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp-2023/24(p-138/23 24)-improvement of thenguveli kidarakuzhi road
Annual plan-veliyam gp-2023/24(p-138/23 24)-improvement of thenguveli kidarakuzhi road
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24. (p-97/23-24)-gwups veliyam maintenance in ward no.10 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24. (p-97/23-24)-gwups veliyam maintenance in ward no.10 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (p-152/23-24)- improvement of odanavattam mampoika choolapalam road
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (p-152/23-24)- improvement of odanavattam mampoika choolapalam road
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (p-157/23-24)- improvement of poovanvila poovanvila kshethram road
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24 (p-157/23-24)- improvement of poovanvila poovanvilakshethram road
Read moreof your Industry type