Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Veliyam Gp 2023 2024 (P 94/23 24) Maintenance Of Veliyam Padinjattinkara School In Ward No.12 Of Veliyam Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Veliyam Gp 2023 2024 (P 94/23 24) Maintenance Of Veliyam Padinjattinkara School In Ward No.12 Of Veliyam Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594671_2 |
|
Reference Number |
9/AE/LSGD/VLYM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Veliyam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 94/23-24) maintenance of veliyam padinjattinkara school in ward no12 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 94/23-24) maintenance of veliyam padinjattinkara school in ward no12 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 82/23-24)-veliyam west school toilet maintenance in ward no.12 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 82/23-24)-veliyam west school toilet maintenance in ward no.12 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 82/23-24)-veliyam west school toilet maintenance in ward no12 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 82/23-24)-veliyam west school toilet maintenance in ward no12 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24. (p-97/23-24)-gwups veliyam maintenance in ward no.10 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-24. (p-97/23-24)-gwups veliyam maintenance in ward no.10 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 80/23-24)-construction of toilet in palakkodu school in ward no11 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p 80/23-24)-construction of toilet in palakkodu school in ward no11 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p-139/23-24)-maintenance of choorakkode kalchira road in ward no.12 of veliyam gp(second reach)
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p-139/23-24)-maintenance of choorakkode kalchira road in ward no.12 of veliyam gp(second reach)
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p-120/23-24)-upgradation of veliyam west phc sub centre to health and wellness centre in ward no.12 of veliyam gp
Annual plan-veliyam gp 2023-2024 (p-120/23-24)-upgradation of veliyam west phc subcentre to health and wellness centre in ward no.12 of veliyam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-veliyam gp- 2023/24- (p-236/23-24)-improvement padiyaram kuriyalloor road
Annual plan-veliyam gp-2023/24-(p-236/23-24)-improvement padiyaram kuriyalloor road
Read moreof your Industry type