Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Debu Ghosh House To Shyamal Ghosh House At Dwipa,Under Dwarhatta Gp, Haripal Dev. Block In The District Of Hooghly. Fund 5 Th. Sfc,F/Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Debu Ghosh House To Shyamal Ghosh House At Dwipa,Under Dwarhatta Gp, Haripal Dev. Block In The District Of Hooghly. Fund 5 Th. Sfc,F/Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_629646_1 |
|
Reference Number |
533/DGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4511 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dwipa, Haripal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1347669 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain fr debu pal hs to ajay ghosh hs at taldaha, dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block, hooghly, 15 th f.c. fund, 2025- 26 (id no - 111273077)
Construction of cc drain fr debu pal hs to ajay ghosh hs at taldaha, dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block, hooghly, 15 th f.c. fund, 2025- 26 (id no - 111273077)
Read moreEstimate for construction of cc road from chinta dey hs to bath ghat at dwipa maddhyapara, at - dwipa , under dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block in the district of hooghly fund -15 th. fc,f/year-2024-25.(id no - 89771768)
Estimate for construction of cc road from chinta dey hs to bath ghat at dwipa maddhyapara, at - dwipa , under dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block in the district of hooghly fund -15 th. fc,f/year-2024-25.(id no - 89771768)
Read moreConstruction of market shed of dwarhatta sabzi bazer at mouza-dwarhatta, haripal dev block, hooghly, year 2024-25, fund 5th sfc. year of fund- 2024-25
Construction of market shed of dwarhatta sabzi bazer at mouza-dwarhatta, haripal dev block, hooghly, year 2024-25, fund 5th sfc. year of fund- 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of gymnasium at the ground floor of dwipa friends sporting club, dwarhatta gp under haripal panchayat samity
Construction of gymnasium at the ground floor of dwipa friends sporting club, dwarhatta gp under haripal panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at dalapatipur kalitala, under dwarhatta gp, haripal development block, hooghly
Construction of community sanitary complex at dalapatipur kalitala, under dwarhatta gp, haripal development block, hooghly
Read moreConstruction of cc road from swati das hs to prasanta hs at babupara, at - dwarhatta ,under dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly. fund -15 th. fc,f/year-2025-26.(id no - 111245795)
Construction of cc road from swati das hs to prasanta hs at babupara, at - dwarhatta ,under dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly. fund -15 th. fc,f/year-2025-26.(id no - 111245795)
Read moreConstruction of drain from pitch road to sohorab ali hs at kanakpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly
Construction of drain from pitch road to sohorab ali hs at kanakpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly
Read moreConstruction of filter chember near karui debu ghosh house, culvert beside kamal ghosh, debu ghosh house, near post office, jash para culvert, jashpara icds
Construction of filter chember near karui debu ghosh house, culvert beside kamal ghosh, debu ghosh house, near post office, jash para culvert, jashpara icds
Read moreOperation and guarding of the pumping machinery at dwipa water supply scheme block haripal district hooghly under ed phed
E/m works
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from abbas hs to buri pond at kamrajpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2024- 25 (id no -89905665)
Construction of cc drain from abbas hs to buri pond at kamrajpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2024- 25 (id no -89905665)
Read moreof your Industry type