Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Abbas Hs To Buri Pond At Kamrajpur , Dwarhatta Gp, Haripal Dev. Block , Hooghly , 15 Th F.C. Fund , 2024 25 (Id No 89905665)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Abbas Hs To Buri Pond At Kamrajpur , Dwarhatta Gp, Haripal Dev. Block , Hooghly , 15 Th F.C. Fund , 2024 25 (Id No 89905665)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_814355_2 |
|
Reference Number |
020/DGP/2024-25 Dated 10/02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAMRAJPUR, DALAPATIPUR, HARIPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1811431 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain fr safik hs to bagdi pond at - kamrajpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2025- 26 (id no - 111272432)
Construction of cc drain fr safik hs to bagdi pond at - kamrajpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2025- 26 (id no - 111272432)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain fr baidyanath modak hs to prasad dey hs at bazarpara , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2025- 26 (id no - 111276699)
Construction of cc drain fr baidyanath modak hs to prasad dey hs at bazarpara , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2025- 26 (id no - 111276699)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain fr debu pal hs to ajay ghosh hs at taldaha, dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block, hooghly, 15 th f.c. fund, 2025- 26 (id no - 111273077)
Construction of cc drain fr debu pal hs to ajay ghosh hs at taldaha, dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block, hooghly, 15 th f.c. fund, 2025- 26 (id no - 111273077)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from swati das hs to prasanta hs at babupara, at - dwarhatta ,under dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly. fund -15 th. fc,f/year-2025-26.(id no - 111245795)
Construction of cc road from swati das hs to prasanta hs at babupara, at - dwarhatta ,under dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly. fund -15 th. fc,f/year-2025-26.(id no - 111245795)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from kalitala pond to badal bag hs with partial cover at dalapatipur east , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2024- 25 (id no - 89905986)
Construction of cc drain from kalitala pond to badal bag hs with partial cover at dalapatipur east , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2024- 25 (id no - 89905986)
Read moreConstruction of drain from pitch road to sohorab ali hs at kanakpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly
Construction of drain from pitch road to sohorab ali hs at kanakpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pappu hs to raja hs , at - kanakpur ,under dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly. fund -15 th. fc,f/year-2025-26.(id no - 111244735)
Construction of cc road from pappu hs to raja hs , at - kanakpur ,under dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly. fund -15 th. fc,f/year-2025-26.(id no - 111244735)
Read moreConstruction of drain from sambari hasda hs to ashok murmu hs (2nd phase) at kamdebpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th fc tied fund , 24 - 25 (id no - 89950529)
Construction of drain from sambari hasda hs to ashok murmu hs (2nd phase) at kamdebpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th fc tied fund , 24 - 25 (id no - 89950529)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from amiya singha roy hs to monilal hs at kamdebpur under dwarhatta gram panchayet , haripal dev. block, hooghly, f/y- 2024-25, 15 th fc tied fund. (id-89950295)
Construction of cc drain from amiya singha roy hs to monilal hs at kamdebpur under dwarhatta gram panchayet , haripal dev. block, hooghly, f/y- 2024-25, 15 th fc tied fund. (id-89950295)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at dalapatipur kalitala, under dwarhatta gp, haripal development block, hooghly
Construction of community sanitary complex at dalapatipur kalitala, under dwarhatta gp, haripal development block, hooghly
Read moreof your Industry type