Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Pitch Road To Sohorab Ali Hs At Kanakpur , Dwarhatta Gp, Haripal Dev. Block , Hooghly
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Pitch Road To Sohorab Ali Hs At Kanakpur , Dwarhatta Gp, Haripal Dev. Block , Hooghly
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_757043_1 |
|
Reference Number |
337/DGP/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 5160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanakpur, Haripal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1673353 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 704 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from pitch road to sohorab ali house at kanakpur under dwarhatta gp within haripal dev. block in the district of hooghly.fund -5th sfc,f/year-2023-24.
Construction of drain from pitch road to sohorab ali house at kanakpur under dwarhatta gp within haripal dev. block in the district of hooghly.fund -5th sfc,f/year-2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pappu hs to raja hs , at - kanakpur ,under dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly. fund -15 th. fc,f/year-2025-26.(id no - 111244735)
Construction of cc road from pappu hs to raja hs , at - kanakpur ,under dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly. fund -15 th. fc,f/year-2025-26.(id no - 111244735)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from swati das hs to prasanta hs at babupara, at - dwarhatta ,under dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly. fund -15 th. fc,f/year-2025-26.(id no - 111245795)
Construction of cc road from swati das hs to prasanta hs at babupara, at - dwarhatta ,under dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly. fund -15 th. fc,f/year-2025-26.(id no - 111245795)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain fr baidyanath modak hs to prasad dey hs at bazarpara , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2025- 26 (id no - 111276699)
Construction of cc drain fr baidyanath modak hs to prasad dey hs at bazarpara , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2025- 26 (id no - 111276699)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain fr debu pal hs to ajay ghosh hs at taldaha, dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block, hooghly, 15 th f.c. fund, 2025- 26 (id no - 111273077)
Construction of cc drain fr debu pal hs to ajay ghosh hs at taldaha, dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block, hooghly, 15 th f.c. fund, 2025- 26 (id no - 111273077)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from abbas hs to buri pond at kamrajpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2024- 25 (id no -89905665)
Construction of cc drain from abbas hs to buri pond at kamrajpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2024- 25 (id no -89905665)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain fr safik hs to bagdi pond at - kamrajpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2025- 26 (id no - 111272432)
Construction of cc drain fr safik hs to bagdi pond at - kamrajpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2025- 26 (id no - 111272432)
Read moreConstruction of drain from sambari hasda hs to ashok murmu hs (2nd phase) at kamdebpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th fc tied fund , 24 - 25 (id no - 89950529)
Construction of drain from sambari hasda hs to ashok murmu hs (2nd phase) at kamdebpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th fc tied fund , 24 - 25 (id no - 89950529)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at dalapatipur kalitala, under dwarhatta gp, haripal development block, hooghly
Construction of community sanitary complex at dalapatipur kalitala, under dwarhatta gp, haripal development block, hooghly
Read moreConstruction of market shed of dwarhatta sabzi bazer at mouza-dwarhatta, haripal dev block, hooghly, year 2024-25, fund 5th sfc. year of fund- 2024-25
Construction of market shed of dwarhatta sabzi bazer at mouza-dwarhatta, haripal dev block, hooghly, year 2024-25, fund 5th sfc. year of fund- 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type