Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain Fr Debu Pal Hs To Ajay Ghosh Hs At Taldaha, Dwarhatta Gp, Haripal Dev. Block, Hooghly, 15 Th F.C. Fund, 2025 26 (Id No 111273077)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain Fr Debu Pal Hs To Ajay Ghosh Hs At Taldaha, Dwarhatta Gp, Haripal Dev. Block, Hooghly, 15 Th F.C. Fund, 2025 26 (Id No 111273077)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_985678_1 |
|
Reference Number |
003/DGP/2025-26 Dt 08/01/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 5370 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TALDAHA, HARIPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2405831 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 226 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from gobinda hazra hs to meghnath hazra hs via susanta hazra hs at taldaha, mouza - taldaha, under dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block in the district of hooghly. fund -15 th.fc , f/year-2024-25.(id no - 89774291)
Construction of cc road from gobinda hazra hs to meghnath hazra hs via susanta hazra hs at taldaha, mouza - taldaha, under dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block in the district of hooghly. fund -15 th.fc , f/year-2024-25.(id no - 89774291)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain fr baidyanath modak hs to prasad dey hs at bazarpara , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2025- 26 (id no - 111276699)
Construction of cc drain fr baidyanath modak hs to prasad dey hs at bazarpara , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2025- 26 (id no - 111276699)
Read moreConstruction of drain from pitch road to sohorab ali hs at kanakpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly
Construction of drain from pitch road to sohorab ali hs at kanakpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly
Read moreConstruction of cc road from debu ghosh house to shyamal ghosh house at dwipa,under dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block in the district of hooghly. fund -5 th. sfc,f/year-2023-24
Construction of cc road from debu ghosh house to shyamal ghosh house at dwipa,under dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block in the district of hooghly. fund -5 th. sfc,f/year-2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from abbas hs to buri pond at kamrajpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2024- 25 (id no -89905665)
Construction of cc drain from abbas hs to buri pond at kamrajpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2024- 25 (id no -89905665)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain fr safik hs to bagdi pond at - kamrajpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2025- 26 (id no - 111272432)
Construction of cc drain fr safik hs to bagdi pond at - kamrajpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2025- 26 (id no - 111272432)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from swati das hs to prasanta hs at babupara, at - dwarhatta ,under dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly. fund -15 th. fc,f/year-2025-26.(id no - 111245795)
Construction of cc road from swati das hs to prasanta hs at babupara, at - dwarhatta ,under dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly. fund -15 th. fc,f/year-2025-26.(id no - 111245795)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from kalitala pond to badal bag hs with partial cover at dalapatipur east , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2024- 25 (id no - 89905986)
Construction of cc drain from kalitala pond to badal bag hs with partial cover at dalapatipur east , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2024- 25 (id no - 89905986)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at dalapatipur kalitala, under dwarhatta gp, haripal development block, hooghly
Construction of community sanitary complex at dalapatipur kalitala, under dwarhatta gp, haripal development block, hooghly
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pappu hs to raja hs , at - kanakpur ,under dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly. fund -15 th. fc,f/year-2025-26.(id no - 111244735)
Construction of cc road from pappu hs to raja hs , at - kanakpur ,under dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly. fund -15 th. fc,f/year-2025-26.(id no - 111244735)
Read moreof your Industry type