Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complex At Dalapatipur Kalitala, Under Dwarhatta Gp, Haripal Development Block, Hooghly
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Sanitary Complex At Dalapatipur Kalitala, Under Dwarhatta Gp, Haripal Development Block, Hooghly
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_856915_1 |
|
Reference Number |
105/DGP/2025-26 Dt 30.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DALAPATIPUR, HARIPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1920077 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community sanitary complex in land of subhash chander ward no 07,pyt-bherineghal block ramban
Construction of community sanitary complex in land of subhash chander ward no 07,pyt-bherineghal block ramban
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from kalitala pond to badal bag hs with partial cover at dalapatipur east , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2024- 25 (id no - 89905986)
Construction of cc drain from kalitala pond to badal bag hs with partial cover at dalapatipur east , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2024- 25 (id no - 89905986)
Read moreConstruction of drain from pitch road to sohorab ali hs at kanakpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly
Construction of drain from pitch road to sohorab ali hs at kanakpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly
Read moreConstruction of mini indoor games complex at dwarhatta rejeshwari institution under dwarhatta gp within haripal panchayat samity.
Construction of mini indoor games complex at dwarhatta rejeshwari institution under dwarhatta gp within haripal panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of market shed of dwarhatta sabzi bazer at mouza-dwarhatta, haripal dev block, hooghly, year 2024-25, fund 5th sfc. year of fund- 2024-25
Construction of market shed of dwarhatta sabzi bazer at mouza-dwarhatta, haripal dev block, hooghly, year 2024-25, fund 5th sfc. year of fund- 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet at dwarhatta rajeswari j b school circle haripal south block haripal
Construction of girls toilet at dwarhatta rajeswari j b school circle haripal south block haripal
Read moreConstruction of cc road from swati das hs to prasanta hs at babupara, at - dwarhatta ,under dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly. fund -15 th. fc,f/year-2025-26.(id no - 111245795)
Construction of cc road from swati das hs to prasanta hs at babupara, at - dwarhatta ,under dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly. fund -15 th. fc,f/year-2025-26.(id no - 111245795)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from abbas hs to buri pond at kamrajpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2024- 25 (id no -89905665)
Construction of cc drain from abbas hs to buri pond at kamrajpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2024- 25 (id no -89905665)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain fr safik hs to bagdi pond at - kamrajpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2025- 26 (id no - 111272432)
Construction of cc drain fr safik hs to bagdi pond at - kamrajpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2025- 26 (id no - 111272432)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at the premises of goghat i dev block goghat hooghly
Construction of community sanitary complex at the premises of goghat i dev block goghat hooghly
Read moreof your Industry type