Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Amiya Singha Roy Hs To Monilal Hs At Kamdebpur Under Dwarhatta Gram Panchayet , Haripal Dev. Block, Hooghly, F/Y 2024 25, 15 Th Fc Tied Fund. (Id 89950295)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain From Amiya Singha Roy Hs To Monilal Hs At Kamdebpur Under Dwarhatta Gram Panchayet , Haripal Dev. Block, Hooghly, F/Y 2024 25, 15 Th Fc Tied Fund. (Id 89950295)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_836721_1 |
|
Reference Number |
067/DGP/2024-25 Dated- 17/04/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAMDEBPUR, DWARHATTA, HARIPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1865006 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2025
Expired 498 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from sambari hasda hs to ashok murmu hs (2nd phase) at kamdebpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th fc tied fund , 24 - 25 (id no - 89950529)
Construction of drain from sambari hasda hs to ashok murmu hs (2nd phase) at kamdebpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th fc tied fund , 24 - 25 (id no - 89950529)
Read moreConstruction of drain from pitch road to sohorab ali hs at kanakpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly
Construction of drain from pitch road to sohorab ali hs at kanakpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly
Read moreConstruction of cc road from swati das hs to prasanta hs at babupara, at - dwarhatta ,under dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly. fund -15 th. fc,f/year-2025-26.(id no - 111245795)
Construction of cc road from swati das hs to prasanta hs at babupara, at - dwarhatta ,under dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly. fund -15 th. fc,f/year-2025-26.(id no - 111245795)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at dalapatipur kalitala, under dwarhatta gp, haripal development block, hooghly
Construction of community sanitary complex at dalapatipur kalitala, under dwarhatta gp, haripal development block, hooghly
Read moreConstruction of cc drain fr baidyanath modak hs to prasad dey hs at bazarpara , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2025- 26 (id no - 111276699)
Construction of cc drain fr baidyanath modak hs to prasad dey hs at bazarpara , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2025- 26 (id no - 111276699)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain fr debu pal hs to ajay ghosh hs at taldaha, dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block, hooghly, 15 th f.c. fund, 2025- 26 (id no - 111273077)
Construction of cc drain fr debu pal hs to ajay ghosh hs at taldaha, dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block, hooghly, 15 th f.c. fund, 2025- 26 (id no - 111273077)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pappu hs to raja hs , at - kanakpur ,under dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly. fund -15 th. fc,f/year-2025-26.(id no - 111244735)
Construction of cc road from pappu hs to raja hs , at - kanakpur ,under dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly. fund -15 th. fc,f/year-2025-26.(id no - 111244735)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from abbas hs to buri pond at kamrajpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2024- 25 (id no -89905665)
Construction of cc drain from abbas hs to buri pond at kamrajpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2024- 25 (id no -89905665)
Read moreConstruction of cc drain fr safik hs to bagdi pond at - kamrajpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2025- 26 (id no - 111272432)
Construction of cc drain fr safik hs to bagdi pond at - kamrajpur , dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block , hooghly , 15 th f.c. fund , 2025- 26 (id no - 111272432)
Read moreConstruction of market shed of dwarhatta sabzi bazer at mouza-dwarhatta, haripal dev block, hooghly, year 2024-25, fund 5th sfc. year of fund- 2024-25
Construction of market shed of dwarhatta sabzi bazer at mouza-dwarhatta, haripal dev block, hooghly, year 2024-25, fund 5th sfc. year of fund- 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type