Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Gymnasium At The Ground Floor Of Dwipa Friends Sporting Club, Dwarhatta Gp Under Haripal Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Gymnasium At The Ground Floor Of Dwipa Friends Sporting Club, Dwarhatta Gp Under Haripal Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_837266_3 |
|
Reference Number |
16/EO/HPS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dwipa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2005328 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of mini indoor games complex at dwarhatta rejeshwari institution under dwarhatta gp within haripal panchayat samity.
Construction of mini indoor games complex at dwarhatta rejeshwari institution under dwarhatta gp within haripal panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of vertical filter chamber at different area under dwarhatta gram panchayat within haripal panchayat samity.
Construction of vertical filter chamber at different area under dwarhatta gram panchayat within haripal panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from alamgir miyan house to akhtar house under dwarhatta gp under haripal panchayat samity.
Construction of pcc road from alamgir miyan house to akhtar house under dwarhatta gp under haripal panchayat samity.
Read moreEstimate for construction of cc road from chinta dey hs to bath ghat at dwipa maddhyapara, at - dwipa , under dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block in the district of hooghly fund -15 th. fc,f/year-2024-25.(id no - 89771768)
Estimate for construction of cc road from chinta dey hs to bath ghat at dwipa maddhyapara, at - dwipa , under dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block in the district of hooghly fund -15 th. fc,f/year-2024-25.(id no - 89771768)
Read moreConstruction of bt road from friends sporting club to niranjan sarkar house within ganrapota gp under bongaon panchayat samiti
Construction of bt road from friends sporting club to niranjan sarkar house within ganrapota gp under bongaon panchayat samiti&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from debu ghosh house to shyamal ghosh house at dwipa,under dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block in the district of hooghly. fund -5 th. sfc,f/year-2023-24
Construction of cc road from debu ghosh house to shyamal ghosh house at dwipa,under dwarhatta gp, haripal dev. block in the district of hooghly. fund -5 th. sfc,f/year-2023-24
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at hizlok friends club football ground under bagnan-i gram panchayat
Wb/how/bagi gp/niet18/5th sfc/24-25/01
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at hizlok friends club football ground under bagnan-i gram panchayat
Wb/how/bagi gp/niet17/5th sfc/24-25/01
Read moreRepair and renovetion of toilet at ground floor of haripal block development office under haripal ashutosh gram panchayat in haripal block. (activity code 119589521/2024-2025)
Repair and renovetion of toilet at ground floor of haripal block development office under haripal ashutosh gram panchayat in haripal block. (activity code 119589521/2024-2025)
Read moreConstruction of ground floor market complex near bharati club at burla, under smc sambalpur (ground floor )
Construction of ground floor market complex near bharati club at burla, under smc sambalpur (ground floor )
Read moreof your Industry type