Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Hizlok Friends Club Football Ground Under Bagnan I Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Wb/How/Bagi Gp/Niet17/5th Sfc/24 25/01
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_831478_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/BAGI GP/NIET17/5th SFC/24-25/01 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 11000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HIZLOK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1851843 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2025
Expired 504 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet at hizlok friends club football ground under bagnan-i gram panchayat
Wb/how/bagi gp/niet18/5th sfc/24-25/01
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at hizlok under bagnan-i gram panchayat
Wb/how/bagi gp/niet14/5th sfc/24-25/01
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at football ground at hizlok.
Wb/how/bagi gp/niet14/sbm/24-25/01
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at football ground at hizlok.
Wb/how/bagi gp/niet14/sbm/24-25/02
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at ranipur kalimata football club
Construction of community toilet at ranipur kalimata foot ball club under 15th fc tied and sbm (g) fund23-24
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at hizli football ground
Construction of community toilet at hizli football ground
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at hizli football ground
Construction of community toilet at hizli football ground
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at gayesh swamiji club under mamjoan gram panchayat.
Construction of community toilet at gayesh swamiji club under mamjoan gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at muchisha football ground under chakmanik gram panchayat under 15th f.c (2024-25)and sbm fund.
Construction of community toilet at muchisha football ground under chakmanik gram panchayat under 15th f.c (2024-25) and sbm fund.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near football ground at jamna dakshin
Construction of community toilet near football ground at jamna dakshin
Read moreof your Industry type