Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovetion Of Toilet At Ground Floor Of Haripal Block Development Office Under Haripal Ashutosh Gram Panchayat In Haripal Block. (Activity Code 119589521/2024 2025)
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovetion Of Toilet At Ground Floor Of Haripal Block Development Office Under Haripal Ashutosh Gram Panchayat In Haripal Block. (Activity Code 119589521/2024 2025)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_836765_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/EO/HPS/2024-25(2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Asutosh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1865153 |
| Start Date | April 18, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/04/2025
Expired 497 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
08 supply lnstallation and erection of high mast light at chanditala under haripal ashutosh gram panchayat within haripal panchayat samity. (activity code- 59412746)
08 supply lnstallation and erection of high mast light at chanditala under haripal ashutosh gram panchayat within haripal panchayat samity. (activity code- 59412746)
Read more05 supply lnstallation and erection of high mast light at chanditala under haripal ashutosh gram panchayat within haripal panchayat samity. (activity code- 59412746)
05 supply lnstallation and erection of high mast light at chanditala under haripal ashutosh gram panchayat within haripal panchayat samity. (activity code- 59412746)
Read morePond pilling - chatterjee pond at bhatterjee paraat ps 155 under haripal ashutosh gp within haripal development block
Pond pilling - chatterjee pond at bhatterjee paraat ps 155 under haripal ashutosh gp within haripal development block
Read more11 construction of brick drain from ajoy mukherjee pond at kaikala under kaikala gram panchayet under haripal development block. (activity code 59653610)
11 construction of brick drain from ajoy mukherjee pond at kaikala under kaikala gram panchayet under haripal development block. (activity code 59653610)
Read more08 construction of brick drain from ajoy mukherjee pond at kaikala under kaikala gram panchayet under haripal development block. (activity code 59653610)
08 construction of brick drain from ajoy mukherjee pond at kaikala under kaikala gram panchayet under haripal development block. (activity code 59653610)
Read more01 repairing and renovation of haripal panchayet samity building at khamarchandi under haripalashutosh gram panchayet. (activity code - 682982691)
01 repairing and renovation of haripal panchayet samity building at khamarchandi under haripalashutosh gram panchayet. (activity code - 682982691)
Read more01 repairing and renovation of haripal panchayet samity building at khamarchandi under haripalashutosh gram panchayet. (activity code - 682982691)
01 repairing and renovation of haripal panchayet samity building at khamarchandi under haripalashutosh gram panchayet. (activity code - 682982691)
Read moreProposed bhawan ground floor block-a under adminitrative campus of champasari gram panchayat office at kalkut, devidanga, champasrai activity code-40262379-cham-2024-2025..
Proposed bhawan ground floor block-a under adminitrative campus of champasari gram panchayat office at kalkut, devidanga, champasrai&#x0d activity code-40262379-cham-2024-2025.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type