Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting For Ae Veo Icds In Panchayath Office Pro.No 320 25.26
|
| Description |
Painting For Ae Veo Icds In Panchayath Office Pro.No 320 25.26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_812357_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AECPRA47/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 6669 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chakkittapara gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1389326 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.258/25 painting work at krishibavan ae veo office building 2023-24
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.258/25 painting work at krishibavan ae veo office building 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 - mulanthuruthy block panchayath-pro.no.-183-veo office, udayamperoor-renovation-re tender
Building renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 85/24 -maintenance works of ae office , veo office and icds office
Annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 85/24 -maintenance works of ae office , veo office and icds office
Read moreFixing of flag pole in various anganavas pro.no-148-25.26
Fixing of flag pole in various anganavas pro.no-148-25.26
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 veo office renovation at mulamkunnathukkavu panchayath office
Annual plan 2023-24 veo office renovation at mulamkunnathukkavu panchayath office
Read moreAnnual plan-veo office naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.148)-148/26
Annual plan-veo office naveekaranam in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.148)-148/26
Read moreAnnual plan-maintenance in old panchayath office and veo office-in panchayath office compound- project no. 233/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-maintenance in old panchayath&#x0d office and veo office-in panchayath office&#x0d compound- project no. 233/23-24-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreProviding additional elefn. of new panchayath office kanjiramattom elefn. of new panchayath office ae office nregs veo, members room kanjiramattom under amballoor gp general electrical work
Providing&#x0d additional elefn. of new panchayath office&#x0d kanjiramattom elefn. of new panchayath&#x0d office ae office nregs veo,&#x0d members room kanjiramattom under&#x0d amballoor gp general electrical work
Read more-muttom gramapanchayath 2024- 2025-renovation of veo office and ae office -electrification
-muttom gramapanchayath 2024-&#x0d 2025-renovation of veo office and ae office&#x0d -electrification
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 mankada block panchayath project no 32 moorkanad makkarapparamba veo office painting and related works
Annual plan 2023-24 mankada block panchayath project no 32 moorkanad makkarapparamba veo office painting and related works
Read moreof your Industry type