Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Santhanpara G P Pro. No 85/24 Maintenance Works Of Ae Office , Veo Office And Icds Office
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Santhanpara G P Pro. No 85/24 Maintenance Works Of Ae Office , Veo Office And Icds Office
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_652478_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AE/LSGD/SPRA/ETENDER/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 920 |
| EMD | 10364 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANTHANPARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1005001 |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 70/24 - sankappanpara dwss
Annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 70/24 - sankappanpara dwss
Read moreannual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 69/24 - rajappara dwss
annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 69/24 - rajappara dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 - proj no - 178/23-santhanpara g p - tube well in santhanpara panchayath office
Annual plan-2022-23 - proj no - 178/23-santhanpara g p - tube well in santhanpara panchayath office
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 97/24 - chembala road maintenance
Annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 97/24 - chembala road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 101/24 - kizhakkathimala road maintenance
Annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 101/24 - kizhakkathimala road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 199/24 - panniyar lps maintenance -retender
Annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 199/24 - panniyar lps maintenance -retender
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 58/24 - pooppara theyilacheruvu road concreting
Annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 58/24 - pooppara theyilacheruvu road concreting
Read moreannual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 105/24 -roy bhagam road maintenance
annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 105/24 -roy bhagam road maintenance
Read moreannual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 86/24 - maintenance of library building
annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 86/24 - maintenance of library building
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 61/24 - marnatha church road concreting
Annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 61/24 - marnatha church road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type