Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Santhanpara G P Pro. No 58/24 Pooppara Theyilacheruvu Road Concreting
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Santhanpara G P Pro. No 58/24 Pooppara Theyilacheruvu Road Concreting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618379_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LSGD/SPRA/ETENDER/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 795 |
| EMD | 8996 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Santhanpara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 130/24 - pooppara ration kada road concreting
annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 130/24 - pooppara ration kada road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 99/24 -estate pooppara thottikkanam road maintenance
Annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 99/24 -estate pooppara thottikkanam road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 79/24 - construction of toilet for pooppara lps
Annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 79/24 - construction of toilet for pooppara lps
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 115/24 -pooppara lps tubewell motor instalation and accessory works
Annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 115/24 -pooppara lps tubewell motor instalation and accessory works
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 61/24 - marnatha church road concreting
Annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 61/24 - marnatha church road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 59/24 - thondimala cheeniyammal road concreting
Annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 59/24 - thondimala cheeniyammal road concreting
Read moreannual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 63/24 - kallippara colony bhagam road concreting
annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 63/24 - kallippara colony bhagam road concreting
Read moreannual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 60/24 - korampara ramesh padi road concreting
annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 60/24 - korampara ramesh padi road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 62/24 -estate poopara para bhagam road concreting
Annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 62/24 -estate poopara para bhagam road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 70/24 - sankappanpara dwss
Annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 70/24 - sankappanpara dwss
Read moreof your Industry type