Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Muttom Gramapanchayath 2024 2025 Renovation Of Veo Office And Ae Office Electrification
|
| Description |
Muttom Gramapanchayath 2024 &Amp#X0d
2025 Renovation Of Veo Office And Ae Office&Amp#X0d
Electrification
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_783144_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/AE/LSGD/PLAN/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2966 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Muttom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1285500 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-renovation of veo office and a e office
Annual plan-muttom gp 2024-2025-renovation of veo office and a e office
Read more107/2024-25-kinanoor karinthalam gramapanchayath 2024-25 improvement works to birikkulam veo office
107/2024-25-kinanoor karinthalam gramapanchayath 2024-25 improvement works to birikkulam veo office
Read moreS0105/26 - -renovation of office of the assistant engineer , veo office, mgnregs office varrapuzha - electrification
S0105/26 - -renovation of office of the assistant engineer , veo office, mgnregs office varrapuzha - electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-285/2025-26 velloor gp- veo office renovation
Annual plan-285/2025-26 velloor gp- veo&#x0d office renovation
Read moreMuttom gramapanchayath fish market-- electrification of fish market - general electrical work
Muttom gramapanchayath fish&#x0d market-- electrification of fish market -&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreMuttom gramapanchayath project number-so161/26-construction of shopping complex - electrification-
Muttom gramapanchayath project&#x0d number-so161/26-construction of shopping&#x0d complex - electrification-
Read moreAnnual plan-ayurveda hospital and veo office- electrification.-ayurveda hospital and veo office- electrification.-general electrical work
Annual plan-ayurveda hospital and veo office- electrification.-ayurveda hospital and veo office- electrification.-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type